菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

A. N. Deringer Inc.

企业页面   United States

See A. N. Deringer Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

28,390美国进口货运
US
11 India shipments
印度

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

28,390 U.S. shipments available for A. N. Deringer Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2020-01-23 A. N. Deringer Inc.
Unknown
PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES SCRAP PLASTIC FOR FURTHER PROCESSING - PET FLAKES HS CODE 3915. 90. 0010 BANTAM NUMBER 2641-19/20/21/22/23/24 4 DAYS FREETIME DEMURRAGE AND 7 DAYS FREETIME DETENTION ALLOWED AT DESTINATION
货运提单
2020-01-23 A. N. Deringer Inc.
Unknown
CHEST, TABLE, BED CHEST, TABLE, BED CHEST, TABLE, BED HS CODE 9403. 90, 9403. 50 #018878 THAT THAT THE CAPTIONED SHIPMENTS . THAT THE GOODS HAVE UNDERGONE THE PROPER TREATMENT THAT SHOULD BE FREE FROM INSECT CONTAMINATION. SELLER MAGNUSSEN HOME FURNISHINGS, INC. CONFIRMS THE PRODUCT MEETS THE UNITED STATES ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY'S STANDARD REQUIREMENTS OF TOXIC SUBSTANCES CONTROL ACT (...
货运提单
2020-01-23 A. N. Deringer Inc.
Unknown
WOODEN K. D FURNITURE WOODEN K. D FURNITURE N. O. S AS PER CUSTOMER # 31155 MAGNUSSEN ORDER 3057560 EISU9242200 VGM= 11, 934. 05 KGS HS CODE 9403. 50 THAT SELLER STATEMENTS THAT THE CAPTIONED SHIPMENTS . THAT THE GOODS HAVE UNDERGONE THE PROPER TREATMENT THAT SHOULD BE FREE FROM INSECT CONTAMINATION. SELLER MAGNUSSEN HOME FUNISHINGS, INC. CONFIRMS THE PRODUCT MEETS THE UNITED STATES ENVIRONMENT...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for A. N. Deringer Inc.

 
地址
465 CASWELL AV DERBY LINE VT UNITED STATES
 
 

17 employee contacts for A. N. Deringer Inc.

职位 名字 邮件服务 电话号码
Electrician Chris S
See all 17 employee contacts
Sign Up
Appraiser Bryan W
Appraiser Paula R

Sample Bill of Lading

28,794 shipment records available

Date
2020-01-23
Notify Party Name
An Deringer
Notify Party Address
95 LIBERTY INDUSTRIAL PKWY, MCDONOUGH, GA 30253, CTC: LORI SMITH, (770) 288-3800
Weight
117100
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
117100.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
330
Measure Unit
X
Country of Origin
Thailand
Details
117,100.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES PET FLAKES SCRAP PLASTIC FOR FURTHER PROCESSING - PET FLAKES HS CODE 3915. 90. 0010 BANTAM NUMBER 2641-19/20/21/22/23/24 4 DAYS FREETIME DEMURRAGE AND 7 DAYS FREETIME DETENTION ALLOWED AT DESTINATION
Container
BMOU5013785
EISU9201080
EISU9882764
EITU1604776
IMTU9064722
TLLU4842549
Marks Description
ZWT ZWT ZWT ZWT ZWT ZWT ZWT
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
CMA CGM PELLEAS
Voyage Number
0TU9N
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050950282975
Lloyd's Code
9365788
HTS Codes
HTS 3915.90;HTS 2309.90