菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Aequitas Overseas

企业页面   India

See Aequitas Overseas's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5 U.S. shipments available for Aequitas Overseas, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2015-01-05 Aequitas Overseas
Ilta Grain Inc.
Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No....
货运提单
2014-12-06 Aequitas Overseas
Ilta Grain Inc.
Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2
货运提单
2014-10-26 Aequitas Overseas
Ilta Grain Inc.
Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No....
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Aequitas Overseas

 
地址
401 FAIR FIELDS PLOT 50 KIRLAMPUDI LAYOUT VISAKHAPATNAM INDIA 530017 IEC
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

5 shipment records available

Date
2015-01-05
Shipper Name
Ilta Grain Inc
Shipper Address
8427-160 STREET SURREY, BC V4N 0V6
Consignee Name
Aequitas Overseas
Consignee Address
401 FAIR FIELDS PLOT 50 KIRLAMPUDI LAYOUT VISAKHAPATNAM INDIA 530017 IEC
Notify Party Name
Aequitas Overseas
Notify Party Address
401, FAIR FIELDS, PLOT 50,, KIRLAMPUDI LAYOUT,, VISAKHAPATNAM, INDIA 530017, IEC 2611002568
Weight
431090
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
431090.0
Quantity
16
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
431,090.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2 \N Agri Whole Yellow Pea No. 2
Container
BEAU2200284
CPSU1081822
CPSU1635246
FCIU2067929
GATU1343282
GLDU3922686
HLBU1017300
HLXU1302157
HLXU3353066
HLXU3418151
SEGU1417343
TCLU2850070
TCLU3139889
TCLU7293803
TGHU2311267
TRLU3894580
Marks Description
. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ZIM CHICAGO
Voyage Number
031W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUMTR141125131
Lloyd's Code
9398424
HTS Codes
HTS 0713.10