菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Agripac S.A.

企业页面   Peru

See Agripac S.A.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Agripac S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2015-11-17 Agripac S.A.
Balakovo Branch Of Joint Stock Com
NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE
货运提单
2015-10-07 Agripac S.A.
Balakovo Branch Of Joint Stock
MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE
货运提单
2010-03-29 Agripac S.A.
Marchal Martin, S.L.
Para Uso Agricola) . Code 31. 05. 20. 00. 00. 5 1 X20' Swlac Fertilizers, Min/Chem, Nitro/Pho (Abono Foliar Stimufol 600 Bulks Fertilizers 16200 Kg Comm. Code
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Agripac S.A.

 
地址
AV GENERAL CORDOVA 623 Y PADRE SOLA GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2015-11-17
Shipper Name
Balakovo Branch Of Joint Stock
Shipper Address
APATIT 413810 THE RUSSIAN FEDERATIO SARATOV REGION BALAKOVO DISTRICT BIKOV OTROG PROEZD CHIMIKOV 1 TEN/A
Consignee Name
Agripac S.A.
Consignee Address
AV GENERAL CORDOVA 623 Y PADRE SOLA GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR
Notify Party Name
Agripac S.A.
Notify Party Address
RUC 0990006687001, DIRECCION CORDOVA 623 Y PADRE, SOLANO DPTO. DE IMPORTACIONES, ATT.MABEL ROBLES / SANDY RODRIGUEZ
Weight
253600
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
253600.0
Quantity
5040
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Russia
Details
253,600.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: Port Of Boston, Boston, Massachusetts
Place of Receipt
Saint Petersburg,
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Boston, Boston, Massachusetts
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Boston, Boston, Massachusetts
Commodity
NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE NON IMO CHEM MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE
Container
GESU9333331
GESU9354231
HLXU8746493
HLXU8752325
HLXU8752773
HLXU8803356
HLXU8804223
SEGU9094099
TEMU9024903
TRIU8074297
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MSC JULIA R.
Voyage Number
Q545A
Bill of Lading Number
HLCULED151012775
Lloyd's Code
9227338
HTS Codes
HTS 2835.26