菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Anixter Chile S A

企业页面   Chile

See Anixter Chile S A's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

Cleaned and organized India shipments

2 India shipments available for Anixter Chile S A
日期 数据来源 供应商 详细信息
2018-08-23 India Export Shipments
ANDREW TELECOMMUNICATIONS INDIA PVT.LTD.
INSULATED WIRE, CABLE ALL GOODS: MPOPTI FOTRK 24/OM4 MPO/FEM/ STR A 70M (7-21606 08-0)
2018-08-24 India Export Shipments
ANDREW TELECOMMUNICATIONS INDIA PVT.LTD.
INSULATED WIRE, CABLE ALL GOODS: MPOPTI FOTRK 24/OM4 MPO/FEM/ STR A 70M (7-21606 08-0)
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data


Sample Bill of Lading

2 shipment records available

Bill of Lading Number
7092788
HS Code
85447090
Goods Described
INSULATED WIRE, CABLE ALL GOODS: MPOPTI FOTRK 24/OM4 MPO/FEM/ STR A 70M (7-21606 08-0)
Item Quantity
3.0
Item Quantity Unit
NOS
Item Value, FOB (INR)
61498.1
Departure Date
2018-08-23
Shipper
Andrew Telecommunications India Private Limited
Shipper (Original Format)
ANDREW TELECOMMUNICATIONS INDIA PVT.LTD.
Consignee
Anixter Chile S A
Consignee (Original Format)
M/S. ANIXTER CHILE S A
Port of Lading
Mumbai (ex Bombay) (IN)
Shipment Destination
Chile
Transport Method
Air
Item Number
1
Value of Goods (USD)
875.230911549135415883064
Value of Goods, FOB (INR)
61498.1