菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Atlantic USA

企业页面   China

See Atlantic USA's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

7 U.S. shipments available for Atlantic USA, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2008-10-09 Atlantic USA
Exportadora Atlantic SA
8 X20'std Containers Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 2200 Bags : Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Weight, And 44980352 Ap 13775 Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Unkown To Carrier Ie 053 387 At Origen \N Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 8 X20'std Containers 2200 Bags : Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Weight, And 44980352 Ap 13775 Unkown To Carrier Ie 053 387 Quality And Conditions Of Cargo At Origen \N2200 Bags : 8 ...
货运提单
2008-09-18 Atlantic USA
Exportadora Atlantic SA
Washed Nicaraguan 550 Bags : 2 X20'std Containers Green Coffee Beans Gross Weight: 38, 335. 00 Kgs Net Weight: 37, 950. 00 Kgs; Service Contract La08/0229 N Sebaco #: 1202 6094 530; Weight, And Quality And Conditions Of Cargo At Origen Unkown To Carrier \N550 Bags : Washed Nicaraguan 2 X20'std Containers Gross Weight: 38, 335. 00 Kgs Green Coffee Beans Net Weight: 37, 950. 00 Kgs Sebaco #: 1202...
货运提单
2008-07-01 Atlantic USA
Promotora De Inversiones Vargas Rub
275 Gags Decribed As Clean And Dry Coffee Packed In Grass Bags / Insurance By Account Of Ocean Ref Fda De Promotora De Inversiones The Buyers Service Contract. 07 078 Ww Rubio Sa 15815991304 Vargas Ae. 3520020080016875 As Per Contract Ap 13058 Agreement Net Weight 19240
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Atlantic USA

 
地址
INC
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

7 shipment records available

Date
2008-10-09
Shipper Name
Exportadora Atlantic.
Shipper Address
Centro Ejecutivo San Marino A 101, Rotonda Jean Paul Genie, 300Mts Abajo, Managua, Nicaragua
Consignee Name
"To The Order Of Atlantic (Usa),
Consignee Address
INC
Notify Party Name
Atlantic(Usa)Inc
Notify Party Address
17 STATE STREET 23RD FLOOR, NEW YORK NY 1004, TEL:212-248-1190 FAX:212-248-4102
Weight
153340
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
153340.0
Quantity
2200
Quantity Unit
BAGS
Measure
8
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
Nicaragua
Details
153,340.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Sebaco, Ni
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
8 X20'std Containers Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 2200 Bags : Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Weight, And 44980352 Ap 13775 Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Unkown To Carrier Ie 053 387 At Origen \N Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 8 X20'std Containers 2200 Bags : Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Weight, And 44980352 Ap 13775 Unkown To Carrier Ie 053 387 Quality And Conditions Of Cargo At Origen \N2200 Bags : 8 X20'std Containers Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans Weight, And 44980352 Ap 13775 Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Ie 053 387 Unkown To Carrier At Origen \N8 X20'std Containers 2200 Bags : Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans Weight, And Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs 44980352 Ap 13775 Ie 053 387 Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Unkown To Carrier At Origen \N Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 8 X20'std Containers 2200 Bags : Weight, And Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs 44980352 Ap 13775 Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Unkown To Carrier Ie 053 387 At Origen \N2200 Bags : 8 X20'std Containers Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 44980352 Ap 13775 Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Weight, And Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Ie 053 387 Unkown To Carrier At Origen \N8 X20'std Containers Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 2200 Bags : 44980352 Ap 13775 Weight, And Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Unkown To Carrier Ie 053 387 At Origen \N2200 Bags : 8 X20'std Containers Washed Nicaragua Coffee Beans 44980352 Ap 13775 Net Weight: 151, 800 Kgs Weight, And Unkown To Carrier Quality And Conditions Of Cargo Ie 053 387 At Origen
Container
APZU3710725
APZU3899223
APZU3957124
CAXU6612769
GLDU3113043
GLDU5212256
TCKU1609040
TCKU2733060
Carrier Name
APL CO PTE LTD-NOL GROUP
Vessel Name
MOL EXPRESS
Voyage Number
00048
Bill of Lading Number
APLU902095252
Lloyd's Code
9251391
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11