菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Baria Rubber Co.

企业页面   Vietnam

See Baria Rubber Co.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

19美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

19 U.S. shipments available for Baria Rubber Co., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 42 more fields
2018-11-16 Baria Rubber Co.
Alan L Grant
NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODENO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L P...
货运提单
2018-10-16 Baria Rubber Co.
Alan L Grant
NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 100, 8 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 100, 8 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 100, 8 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L ...
货运提单
2018-06-04 Baria Rubber Co.
Centrotrade Deutschland GmbH
NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L 16 PKGS=16 PALLETS SCAC CODE BANQ HBL SGN3357769 HS-CODE 400122 S C FAK-18-063TPC_EC
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Baria Rubber Co.

 
地址
CHAU DUC DIST. BARIA VUNGTAU PROVINCE VIETNAM
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

20 shipment records available

Date
2018-11-16
Shipper Name
Baria Rubber Joint Stock Company
Shipper Address
CHAU DUC DIST. BARIA VUNGTAU PROVINCE VIETNAM
Consignee Name
Alan L Grant
Consignee Address
IMPERIAL COMMODITIES CORPORATION 17 BATTERY PLACE 6TH FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10004 US
Notify Party Name
Alan L Grant
Notify Party Address
150 BOUSH STREET SUITE 800, NORFOLK VA 23510 US, NORFOLK VA 23510 US, NORFOLK VA23510 US
Weight
207200
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
207200.0
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
280
Measure Unit
X
Country of Origin
Vietnam
Details
207,200.0 kg
From port: Vung Tau, Vietnam
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Ho Chi Minh
Foreign Port of Lading
Vung Tau, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODENO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00
Container
AKLU6028694
CXDU1188104
IPXU2172776
MOAU5806168
MOAU6787170
NYKU3656326
TCKU1400316
TCLU2226572
TRHU1951615
TRLU9731148
Marks Description
NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODENO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00 NATURAL RUBBER SVR 3L PACKING IN WOODEN BASE PALLETS, SW, NORMAL POLY NET WEIGHT: 201, 6 00. 00 KGS HS CODE NO. 4001. 22. 00
Carrier Name
SEAHORSE SHIPPING CORPORATION
Vessel Name
PAXI
Voyage Number
112E
Bill of Lading Number
SHZSSHORF807329
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSGNU88642300
Lloyd's Code
9679555
HTS Codes
HTS 4001.22

同类产品的供应商Vietnam

供应商类似Baria Rubber Co.