菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bayer Materialscience Ltd.

企业页面   Taiwan (China)

See Bayer Materialscience Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5 U.S. shipments available for Bayer Materialscience Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2014-08-30 Bayer Materialscience Ltd.
Unknown
Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adip...
货运提单
2014-07-07 Bayer Materialscience Ltd.
Unknown
Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Adipic Acid 180 Mts P. Order 2411230936= 05/06/2014 For A Chemical Emergency (Spill, Le Ak, Exposure, Fire Or Accident) Wit Hin The Usa Invista Day O R Night By Calling Chemtrec At 800 424 9300 (Toll Free), Or 703 527 3 887. Outide The Usa Call Local Oper Ator And Re...
货运提单
2013-05-05 Bayer Materialscience Ltd.
Bayer De Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Multranol Multranol 9199 Invoice 3003616 F. A. 3907. 20
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bayer Materialscience Ltd.

 
地址
LIMITED. NO.1 SHIHUA 3RD RD. LINYUAN DIST. KAOHSIUNG CITY 832 TAIWAN (R.O.C.)
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

5 shipment records available

Date
2014-08-30
Consignee Name
Bayer Materialscience Taiwan Ltd
Consignee Address
LIMITED. NO.1 SHIHUA 3RD RD. LINYUAN DIST. KAOHSIUNG CITY 832 TAIWAN (R.O.C.)
Notify Party Name
Bayer Materialscience Taiwan Ltd
Notify Party Address
NO. 1 SHIHHUA 3RD ROAD, KAOHSIUNG CITY-LINYUAN DISTRICT, 83245, TAIWAN PH 886-4-7910099
Weight
162504
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
162504.0
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
162,504.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Chicago, Il, Us
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units \N Adi Pure(R) Hp Adipic Acid O Rga 10 2917121000 00 Kg/2204. 59 Lb Bag Country Of Origin Us Hs 2917121000 Incoterms Cfr Taichung Export Authority Nlr Adipic Acid 160 Mts No. 2411275846 21/07/14 20312. 98 Gross Kgs 31. 38 Cubic Meter 20 Units
Container
AMFU3084502
CPSU1774278
HLBU1226867
HLXU1307776
HLXU2375266
HLXU3297506
HLXU3532122
TCLU2879582
Marks Description
. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
OOCL ASIA
Voyage Number
069W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUATL140825062
Lloyd's Code
9300790
HTS Codes
HTS 2917.12.10.00

Recent Panjiva Research about Bayer Materialscience Ltd.