菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products

企业页面   China

See Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

2,323美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,323 U.S. shipments available for Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-05-21 Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products
Les Entrepots Loyal Express Global
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-15 Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products
Les Entrepots Loyal Express Global
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-12 Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products
Les Entrepots Loyal Express Global
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products

 
地址
PRODUCTS CO., LTD. NO.5, 11A, DEVEL OPMENT ROAD, ECONOMIC & TECHNOLOGIC AL DEVELOPMENT ZONE, 11014 1 SHEN CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

5,509 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-21
Shipper Name
Bekaert Shenyang Advanced Products
Shipper Address
No. 11A-5, Development Road, Shenyang Economic & Technological Development Zone, Shenyang, Liaoning, China, 110141
Consignee Name
Les Entrepots Loyal Express Global
Consignee Address
INC. 535 EDWARD VII DORVAL DORVAL QC H9P 1E7 CA
Notify Party Name
Les Entrepots Loyal Express Global
Notify Party Address
INC., 535 EDWARD VII, DORVALQUEBEC QC H9P 1E7 CA
Weight
123300
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
123300.0
Quantity
84
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
1
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
123,300.0 kg
From port: Dairen, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Shenyang
Foreign Port of Lading
Dairen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
FCIU4685232
GLDU9501914
SEGU3610599
TLLU8176414
UACU3944038
UETU2781305
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
SEASPAN BENEFACTOR
Voyage Number
065E
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1052439001
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUDL22304AQAA7
HTS Codes
HTS 7312.10