菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

City Lift Parking Llc

企业页面   United States

See City Lift Parking Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4 U.S. shipments available for City Lift Parking Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2017-09-11 City Lift Parking Llc
Zhejiang Leimeng Technology Co.
INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREETOAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQU...
货运提单
2017-08-06 City Lift Parking Llc
Zhejiang Leimeng Technology Co.
INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKIN G EQUIPMENT -EMAIL: IMPORTL IST. LAX@HEADWIN. COM SAY THRE E HUNDRED AND SEVENTY-FOUR PAC KAGES ONLY INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKIN G EQUIPMENT -EMAIL: IMPORTL IST. LAX@HEADWIN. COM SAY THRE E HUNDRED AND SEVENTY-FOUR PAC KAGES ONLY INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKIN G EQUIPMENT -EMAIL: IMPORTL IST. LAX@HEADWIN. COM SAY THRE E HUNDRED AND SEVENTY-FOUR PAC KAGES ONLY INTELLI...
货运提单
2017-07-24 City Lift Parking Llc
Zhejiang Leimeng Technology Co.
INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKIN G EQUIPMENT -EMAIL: IMPORTL IST. LAX@HEADWIN. COM SAY ONE HUNDRED AND SIXTY-EIGHT PACKAG ES ONLY INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKIN G EQUIPMENT -EMAIL: IMPORTL IST. LAX@HEADWIN. COM SAY ONE HUNDRED AND SIXTY-EIGHT PACKAG ES ONLY INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKIN G EQUIPMENT -EMAIL: IMPORTL IST. LAX@HEADWIN. COM SAY ONE HUNDRED AND SIXTY-EIGHT PACKAG ES ONLY
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for City Lift Parking Llc

 
地址
492 HESTER ST SAN LEANDRO CA 94577
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Date
2017-09-11
Shipper Name
Zhejiang Leimeng Technology Co.,
Shipper Address
LTD NO.135-2 CI WU NEW VILLAGE CI WU TOWN ZHUJI 86
Consignee Name
City Lift Parking,Llc
Consignee Address
492 HESTER ST SAN LEANDRO CA 94577
Notify Party Name
City Lift Parking,Llc
Notify Party Address
492 HESTER STREET, SAN LEANDRO, CA 94577
Weight
95651
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
95651.0
Quantity
693
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
315
Measure Unit
X
Country of Origin
China
Details
95,651.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Ning Bo
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREETOAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND
Container
DRYU9322470
EISU9409957
EITU1422391
EITU1639664
EMCU4012162
EMCU4012970
EMCU4013003
EMCU4014484
TCNU5783943
Marks Description
INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENTAUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKING EQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND INTELLIGENT AUTOMATIC PARKINGEQUIPMENT JOB NAME: 459 8TH STREET OAKLAND
Carrier Name
HEADWIN LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
EXPRESS BERLIN
Voyage Number
0765E
Bill of Lading Number
HDWCHWSD17080124
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV143783468431
Lloyd's Code
9484924
HTS Codes
HTS 8473.30

类似的采购商 City Lift Parking Llc