菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA)

企业页面   Spain

See Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA)'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5 U.S. shipments available for Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA), updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2007-08-11 Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA)
Eliane S/A Rev. Ceramicos
Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N0 The Has Been Treated In With: 08 Containers 20'dc Said To Accordance With The Usda Requirements0 7560 Cartons On 360 Pallets Glazed Ceramic Tiles As Per Eliane Usa 0 009253 Re: 07/1070904 001 Ncm: 6908. 90. 00 Sd: 2070822163/7 Country Of Origin: Brazil Net Weight: 200. 718, 00 Kgs Continue Sud...
货运提单
2007-08-05 Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA)
Eliane S/A Rev. Ceramicos
Material Has Been Treated In 0 Theaccordance With The Usda 966 Cartons On 42 Pallets 01 20'dc With: Requirements0 Glazed Ceramic Tiles As Per Eliane Usa 0 009303 Re: 07/1078561 001 Net Weight: 20. 141, 10 Kgs Sd: 2070818257/7 Ncm: 6908. 90. 00 Country Of Origin: Brazil Continue Fabricio Kraieski Machado
货运提单
2007-07-29 Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA)
Eliane S/A Rev. Ceramicos
Ceramic250 \N Ceramic220 \N Ceramic300 \N Ceramic300 \N Ceramic300 \N Ceramic300 \N0 Thewith: Material Has Been Treated In 07 Containers 20'dc Said To Requirements0 Accordance With The Usda Glazed Ceramic Tiles As 18. 924 Cartons On 202 Pallets Per Eliane Usa 0 009306 And 0 009241 Re: 07/1011678 001 To 002 Sd: 2070770038/8 Ncm: 6908. 90. 00 Net Weight: 174. 827, 340 Kgs Country Of Origin: Brazi...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Eliane Ceramic Tiles (USA)

 
地址
INC 1500 - LUNA RD CARROLT
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

5 shipment records available

Date
2007-08-11
Shipper Name
Eliane S/A Revestimentos
Shipper Address
Rua Maximiliano Gaidzinski, 245, Cocal do Sul, Santa Catarina, Brazil, 88845-000
Consignee Name
Eliane Ceramic Tiles (Usa)
Consignee Address
INC 1500 - LUNA RD CARROLT
Notify Party Name
Savino Del Bene
Notify Party Address
1065 E NORTHWEST HWY - SUITE, 250 GRAPEVINE - TEXAS - USA - 76051
Weight
208825
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
208825.0
Quantity
7560
Quantity Unit
CTN
Country of Origin
Brazil
Details
208,825.0 kg
From port: Itajai, Brazil
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Balneario Cambori
Foreign Port of Lading
Itajai, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N Ceramic Tiles \N0 The Has Been Treated In With: 08 Containers 20'dc Said To Accordance With The Usda Requirements0 7560 Cartons On 360 Pallets Glazed Ceramic Tiles As Per Eliane Usa 0 009253 Re: 07/1070904 001 Ncm: 6908. 90. 00 Sd: 2070822163/7 Country Of Origin: Brazil Net Weight: 200. 718, 00 Kgs Continue Sudu 397347 0 Tare: 2340 Fabricio Kraieski Machado \N Ceramic Tiles
Container
AWSU1901008
CLHU3628836
INBU3671399
SUDU1515186
SUDU1541420
SUDU3741074
SUDU3973470
SUDU3997750
Marks Description
Eliane Ceramic Ti Les (Usa) Inc Pf: 2007/2904 : 009253 Des: Houston, Tx U. S. A
Carrier Name
ALIANCA NAVEGACAO & LOGISTICA LTDA
Vessel Name
CAP TRAFALGAR
Voyage Number
079N
Bill of Lading Number
ANRM679109702507
Lloyd's Code
8710950
HTS Codes
HTS 6908.90