菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Evonik Corporation C/O Stockhausen

企业页面   United States

See Evonik Corporation C/O Stockhausen's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

834美国进口货运
US
2 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

834 U.S. shipments available for Evonik Corporation C/O Stockhausen, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2022-05-17
Evonik Stockhausen Llc
XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX
货运提单
2022-05-08
Evonik Stockhausen Llc
XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX
货运提单
2022-03-14
Evonik Stockhausen Llc
XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Evonik Corporation C/O Stockhausen

 
地址
2401 DOYLE STREET GREENSBORO, NC 27406
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

836 shipment records available

Date
2022-05-17
Consignee Name
Evonik Stockhausen Inc.
Consignee Address
2401 DOYLE STREET GREENSBORO, NC 27406
Weight
199072
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
199072.0
Quantity
220
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
199,072.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XX
Container
CSLU6179196
CSNU6216759
CSNU6486097
FFAU3362454
OOCU6543449
OOCU8437370
OOLU8915011
OOLU9502239
TCNU4454706
TCNU5441128
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL ATLANTA
Voyage Number
142W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2131187080
Lloyd's Code
9285005
HTS Codes
HTS 3906.90