菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Fujian Hannahs Cottage Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Fujian Hannahs Cottage Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

55 U.S. shipments available for Fujian Hannahs Cottage Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-07-15 Fujian Hannah's Cottage Co., Ltd.
Canac Marquis Grenier
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-01-25 Fujian Hannah's Cottage Co., Ltd.
Canac Marquis Grenier
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2024-06-05 Fujian Hannah's Cottage Co., Ltd.
Canac Marquis Grenier
XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Fujian Hannahs Cottage Co., Ltd.

 
地址
5 BUILDINGA NO.8 DINGSHENG RD SHUANGYUE INDUSTRIAL PARK NINGDE CN
 
 
Top products
  1. christmas
  2. balls
  3. led
  4. bird
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 67 - Feathers and down, prepared; and articles made of feather or of down; artificial flowers; articles of human hair
  5. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

55 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-15
Shipper Name
Fujian Hannah's Cottage Co.,Ltd
Shipper Address
5 BUILDINGA NO.8 DINGSHENG RD SHUANGYUE INDUSTRIAL PARK NINGDE CN
Consignee Name
Canac Marquis Grenier Ltee
Consignee Address
2825 RUE THERESE CASGRAIN ST-NICEPHORE QC CANADA J2A 4J5
Notify Party Name
Canac Marquis Grenier Ltee
Notify Party Address
32 C.D. DRUMMONDVILLE 2825, RUE, THERESE-CASGRAIN, DRUMMONDVILLE CA
Weight
18581
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
18581.0
Quantity
4381
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
18,581.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Fuzhou
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX
Container
EGHU8436499
EGSU1093025
EGSU9770626
EMCU8259525
TIIU4356648
TRHU5229468
Carrier Name
DELTRANS INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING CORPORATION
Vessel Name
EVER ETHIC
Voyage Number
0015E
Bill of Lading Number
DISODMCNSY044455
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV148500124916
Lloyd's Code
9241293
HTS Codes
HTS 9505.10