菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gaia International FZE

企业页面   United Arab Emirates

See Gaia International FZE's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

18美国进口货运
US
1 India shipment
印度

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

18 U.S. shipments available for Gaia International FZE, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2017-11-24 Gaia International FZE
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.
TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000...
货运提单
2017-11-24 Gaia International FZE
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.
TOTAL 600 BAGS POLYESTER CHIPS-SPECIAL ADDITIVE LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8877136 DA TE: 25/9/2017 S/B: 8921613 DATE: 26/9/2017 S/B: 8893289 DATE: 25/9/ 2017 NET WEIGHT 600000. 0 00 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 605220. 000 KGS 14/21 D AYS FREE DETENTION AT RT OF DESTINATION" HS-CO DE: 39076990 TOTAL 600 BAGS POLYESTER CHIPS-SPECIAL ADDITIVE LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S...
货运提单
2017-11-24 Gaia International FZE
Garden Silk Mills Ltd.
TOTAL 680 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SPECIAL ADDITIVE LC NUMBER: 77617LU00014 DA TE: 20/09/2017 S/B. NO: 9062960 DT: 04. 10. 17 S/B. N O: 9053249 DT: 04. 10. 17 S/B. N O: 9049749 DT: 03. 10. 17 S/B. NO: 9041908 DT 03. 10. 17 S/B. NO: 9072926 DT 04. 10. 17 NET WT: 680000. 000 KGS GROSS WT: 685916. 000 KGS HS CODE: 3907. 69. 90 14 DAYS FREE AP PLICABLE AT DESTINATION TOTAL 680 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SP...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gaia International FZE

 
地址
AMBERJEM TOWER (E1),SM-OFFICE-E1-1921F,ZONE: AL SWAN, PLOT NO 4, AJMAN, DUBAI.SM-OFFICE-E1-1921F,ZONE: AL SWAN, PLOT NO 4, AJMAN, DUBAI.
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

19 shipment records available

Date
2017-11-24
Shipper Name
Garden Silk Mills Limited
Shipper Address
D.W DIVISION VILLAGE JOLWA TALUKA SURAT GJ 394505 INDIA
Consignee Name
Gaia International Fze
Consignee Address
AMBERJEM TOWER (E1),SM-OFFICE-E1-1921F,ZONE: AL SWAN, PLOT NO 4, AJMAN, DUBAI.SM-OFFICE-E1-1921F,ZONE: AL SWAN, PLOT NO 4, AJMAN, DUBAI.
Notify Party Name
Flex Americas S.A. De C.V.Mexico
Notify Party Address
BOULEVARD DE LOS RIOS NO, 5680 ZONE, INDUSTRIAL, ALTAMIRA TAMPS, 52-8332608100 TEL EX 52-83332 13
Weight
667140
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
302610.0
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
375
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
India
Details
302,610.0 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt
Hazira
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity
TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990 TOTAL 300 BAGS POLYESTER C HIPS-SILICA R4 4000 PPM LC NUMBER: 77617LU00013 DATE: 12/09/2017 S/B. NO: 8921614 DATE 26/9/ 2017 S/B: 8950928 DATE 27/9/2017 NET WEIGHT 3000 00. 000 KGS GROSS WEIGHT 302610. 000 KGS HS-CODE: 3 9076990
Container
MRKU8062147
MRKU8423677
MRKU9534715
MRKU9856516
MSKU2047213
MSKU3678194
MSKU3838353
MSKU4035058
MSKU4473244
MSKU5520572
MSKU5948560
PONU0072562
PONU0591969
PONU0886511
TCKU1364219
Marks Description
27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " "" 27781 TO 28040 28221 TO 28260 296560796 "SHIPPING COMPANY OR TH EIR AGENT ALLOWED 21 DAYS FREE DETEN TION AT PORT OF DESTINATION" "SHI PPED " ""
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MSC KALAMATA
Voyage Number
744W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU573975642
Lloyd's Code
9244946
HTS Codes
HTS 2811.22

类似的采购商 Gaia International FZE