菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

9,175美国进口货运
US
43 南美货运信息
南美
中国贸易数据
中国

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

9,175 U.S. shipments available for Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2022-12-06 Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd.
Evenflo Co. Inc.
GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 G...
货运提单
2022-12-02 Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd.
Evenflo Co. Inc.
SPARE PARTS FOR BABY STROLLER (TRAVEL SYSTEM/SPARE PARTS FOR BABY STROLLER) PIVOT TS DUSTY ROSE, CHILD TRAY ACCESS ARCTIC, PIVOT XPLORE 2ND SEAT WAY PO: 876486 876490 87 6506 876489 ITEM: 56022217 630446 63012263 305 12396ALSO NOTIFYLIVINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC. FMC #021216NF 75 CAVALIER BLVD, SUITE #325 FL ORENCE KY 41042 USAATTN: ALLISON BOYNTON(ABOY NTON@LIVINGSTONINTL. COM) 901 SPARE PARTS...
货运提单
2022-12-02 Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd.
Evenflo Co. Inc.
SPARE PARTS FOR BABY STROLLERTRAVEL SYSTEM (CAR SEAT)LITEMAX 35 FACTORY SELECT, LITEMAX R IVER STONE, LITEMAX SPORT REID, LITEMAX SPORT R OSELEY PO: 876524 876477 876478 876479 ITEM: 30 51198 30512042 30512387 30512396ALSO NOTIFYLI VINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, INC. FMC #021216NF 75 CAVALIER BLVD, SUITE #325 FLORENCE KY 41042 US AATTN: ALLISON BOYNTON(ABOYNTON@LIVINGSTONINT L. COM) (CAR SEAT)LITEMAX ...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Goodbaby Child Products Co., Ltd.

 
地址
NO.18 PUSL RD PUKOU DIST NANJING CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

9,237 shipment records available

Date
2022-12-06
Shipper Name
Goodbaby Child Products Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
No. 20, Luxi Road, Lujia Town, Kunshan, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China, 215331
Consignee Name
Evenflo Company Inc.
Consignee Address
225 BYERS ROAD MIAMISBURG, OH 45342
Notify Party Name
Evenflo Company Inc.
Notify Party Address
3131 NEWMARK DRIVE, SUITE 300 MIAMI, SBURG OH 45342, MIAMISBURG OH45342 US
Weight
40180
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
40180.0
Quantity
2296
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
China
Details
40,180.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Shanghai China
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONSTONE PO 876617 GOLD REV TONE PO 876694
Container
BEAU6290368
CAIU9922196
SMCU1020419
SMCU1054595
SMCU1113764
SMCU1257735
SMCU1276020
Marks Description
OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS OLVE360 ONYX PO 876618 GOLD REVOLVE360 MOONS
Carrier Name
WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
SM QINGDAO
Voyage Number
2207E
Bill of Lading Number
WWLLWLC21109847
Master Bill of Lading Number
SMLMSHLU0A302600
Lloyd's Code
9395939
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.80