菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Gps Global

企业页面   Netherlands

See Gps Global's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Gps Global, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2020-03-11 Gps Global
Shuttle Freight Logistics Inc.
ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 700 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 800 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 900 KGS CAED 01H628SZ944620200300050 XCONTACT STEFAN CREEMERS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 900 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 900 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT ...
货运提单
2015-11-04 Gps Global
Fimasa SA De Cv
PORSCHE 2 PIECES 1973 PORSCHE 911 VIN 9113102551 WEIGHT 1050 KGS 2014 VOLKSWAGEN MULTIVAN VIN WV2ZZZ7HZEH102386 WEIGHT 2169 KGS
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Gps Global

 
地址
FRANKWEG 4 2153 PD NIEUW-VENNEP THE NETHERLANDS
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2020-03-11
Shipper Name
Shuttle Freight Logistics Inc.
Shipper Address
5647 MC ADAM RD L4Z 1N9 MISSISSAUGA ON ONL4Z 1N9 CA
Consignee Name
Gps Global
Consignee Address
FRANKWEG 4 2153 PD NIEUW-VENNEP THE NETHERLANDS
Notify Party Name
Gps Global
Notify Party Address
FRANKWEG 4, 2153 PD NIEUW-VENNEP,, THE NETHERLANDS, PHONE +31 (0)252 62 56 91
Weight
137520
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
137520.0
Quantity
3360
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
137,520.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Vancouver, Bc, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 700 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 800 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 900 KGS CAED 01H628SZ944620200300050 XCONTACT STEFAN CREEMERS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 900 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 900 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 800 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 810 KGS ARMORDECK 3 PANELS HS CODE 3918. 10 TARE WEIGHT 3, 800 KGS
Container
BEAU4554712
DFSU6222760
HLBU2552277
HLBU2880569
HLXU8237198
TCKU6455538
TCNU8417660
UACU5649812
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
NYK METEOR
Voyage Number
064E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUTOR200305640
Lloyd's Code
9337638
HTS Codes
HTS 6810.99

类似的采购商 Gps Global