菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Hooymans Compost B.V.

企业页面   Netherlands

See Hooymans Compost B.V.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

16 U.S. shipments available for Hooymans Compost B.V., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2016-11-22 Hooymans Compost B.V.
To Jo Food Products Inc.
BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC EACH PACKED ON 60 PALLETS BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC MUSHROOMS SUBSTRATE A15 HS CODE 0602. 90. 5000 TOTAL NETT WEIGHT 123. 000 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 130. 200 KGS SKALNR. 028321 SET AT -2. 0 REEFER VENTS OPEN 15 CBM/HR DRAINS OPEN BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC
货运提单
2016-11-14 Hooymans Compost B.V.
To Jo Food Products Inc.
ORGANISC MUSHROOM SUBSTRATE ORGANISC MUSHROOM SUBSTRATE EACH 930 BLOCKS PACKED ON 62 PALLETS ORGANIC MUSHROOM SUBSTRATE A15 HS CODE 0602. 90. 5000 REEFER SET AT -2. 0 ORGANISC MUSHROOM SUBSTRATE
货运提单
2015-06-06 Hooymans Compost B.V.
Carlyle International Group
Mushroom Supplement Fertilizers 810 Blocks 54 Pallets Temp Tale Logger: 2. 751. 406. 992 \N Mushroom Supplement Fertilizers 810 Blocks 54 Pallets Temp Tale Logger: 2. 707. 203. 982
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Hooymans Compost B.V.

 
地址
NOORDBEEMDERWEG 4 5331 LG KERKDRIEL THE NETHERLANDS
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

16 shipment records available

Date
2016-11-22
Shipper Name
Hooymans Compost B.V.
Shipper Address
NOORDBEEMDERWEG 4 5331 LG KERKDRIEL THE NETHERLANDS
Consignee Name
To Jo Food Products Inc.
Consignee Address
Notify Party Name
Customs Services & Solutions
Notify Party Address
6576 CHURCH ST, DOUGLASVILLE GA 30134, PHONE 678-426-5930, EMAIL DOCS@CSSBROKERS.COM
Weight
130200
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
130200.0
Quantity
5400
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
390
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
130,200.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC EACH PACKED ON 60 PALLETS BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC MUSHROOMS SUBSTRATE A15 HS CODE 0602. 90. 5000 TOTAL NETT WEIGHT 123. 000 KGS TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 130. 200 KGS SKALNR. 028321 SET AT -2. 0 REEFER VENTS OPEN 15 CBM/HR DRAINS OPEN BLOCKS A15 ORGANIC
Container
EGSU5008398
EISU5695404
EISU5699117
EMCU5241353
EMCU5314110
EMCU5333151
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
E.R. INDIA
Voyage Number
021W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV520600154455
Lloyd's Code
9231248
HTS Codes
HTS 8403.10;HTS 0602.90.50.00