菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ll Flex 3 Rd Party

企业页面   United States

See Ll Flex 3 Rd Party's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Ll Flex 3 Rd Party, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2018-11-02 Ll Flex 3 Rd Party
Jiangsu Hefeng Steel New Material
ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE
货运提单
2018-11-02 Ll Flex 3 Rd Party
Jiangsu Hefeng Steel New Material
ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEELTAPE
货运提单
2018-10-29 Ll Flex 3 Rd Party
Jiangsu Hefeng Steel New Material
ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEELTAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ll Flex 3 Rd Party

 
地址
1225 WEST BURNETT AV LOUISVILLE KY 40210 UNITED STATES
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2018-11-02
Shipper Name
Jiangsu Hefeng Steel Newmaterial
Shipper Address
NO.279 WEST NANXIANG RD ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT ZONE DAFENG CITY JIANGSU PROVINCE CHINA
Consignee Name
Ll Flex 3 Rd Party
Consignee Address
1225 WEST BURNETT AV LOUISVILLE KY 40210 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Damco Charlotte Oracle Ll Flex
Notify Party Address
9300 ARROWPOINT BOULEVARD 28273, CHARLOTTE UNITED STATES
Weight
112820
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
112820.0
Quantity
24
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
28
Measure Unit
X
Country of Origin
China
Details
112,820.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE
Container
MAGU2547096
MAGU2558228
SEGU1688129
SEGU2704142
TEMU3699860
YMMU1005160
Marks Description
ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE ELECTROLYTIC CHROMIUM COATED STEEL TAPE
Carrier Name
SHANGHAI EVEREST INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
YM UPSURGENCE
Voyage Number
032E
Bill of Lading Number
SVIVONKG18090056
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMLUE236031092
Lloyd's Code
9462720

类似的采购商 Ll Flex 3 Rd Party