菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Loman Chemical Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Loman Chemical Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

23美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

23 U.S. shipments available for Loman Chemical Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-07-31 Loman Chemical Co., Ltd.
Otsuka Chemical America Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-05-03 Loman Chemical Co., Ltd.
Otsuka Chemical America Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2024-03-24 Loman Chemical Co., Ltd.
Otsuka Chemical America Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Loman Chemical Co., Ltd.

 
地址
ROOM 1410, NO.2,WANDA PLAZA, WUHU CITY ANHUI 241000 CHINA
 
 
Top products
  1. enamel
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

61 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-31
Shipper Name
Loman Chemical Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
ROOM 1410, NO.2,WANDA PLAZA, WUHU CITY ANHUI 241000 CHINA
Consignee Name
Otsuka Chemical America,Inc
Consignee Address
100 THE LAKES PARKWAY GRIFFIN GA 30224 USA
Weight
140560
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
140560.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
140,560.0 kg
From port: Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Hong Kong Hong Ko
Foreign Port of Lading
Hong Kong, Hong Kong, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Container
APZU3835635
CMAU1727745
CMAU2120930
DRYU2052578
FCIU3759942
TCKU2889182
TEMU2606707
Carrier Name
CITY OCEAN LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL BERLIN
Voyage Number
0UPL5
Bill of Lading Number
CTYOCAN19079012
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUGGZ2585553
Lloyd's Code
9622605
HTS Codes
HTS 2823.00