菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv

企业页面   Mexico

See Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,481美国进口货运
US
1南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,481 U.S. shipments available for Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-02-23 Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv
The Folger Coffee Co.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-02-21 Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv
Louis Dreyfus Coffee
XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
货运提单
2023-02-17 Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv
Walker Coffee Tradi
XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv

 
地址
ENTRE CALLE KANSASY AVENIDA 72160 PUEBLA MX
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

1,813 shipment records available

Date
2023-02-23
Shipper Name
Louis Dreyfus Company Mexico
Shipper Address
AV. INSURGENTES SUR 859 PISO3 OF302 COL.NAPOLES MEXICO DF. CP.03810 MEXICO TEATN. ANAIS ANGULO
Consignee Name
The Folger Coffee Company
Consignee Address
1 STRAWBERRY LANE ORRVILLE OH 44667 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
The Folger Coffee Company
Notify Party Address
5242 COFFEE DRIVE, NEW ORLEANS, LA 70115, CONTACT CUSTOMS TEAM, PHONE (504) 894-0100
Weight
207100
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
207100.0
Quantity
10
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
207,100.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port of New Orleans, New Orleans, Louisiana
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of New Orleans, New Orleans, Louisiana
U.S. Destination Port
Port of New Orleans, New Orleans, Louisiana
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX
Container
BSIU2794463
FTAU1194451
GCXU2188688
HAMU1053078
HLBU2970702
HLBU3041121
HLXU1254300
HLXU1306390
TGCU2115559
TLLU2561820
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
NYK DIANA
Voyage Number
2306S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3230206385
Lloyd's Code
9337688
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11

Recent Panjiva Research about Louis Dreyfus Co. Mexico SA De Cv