菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Mayekawa Colombia S.A.S

企业页面   Colombia

See Mayekawa Colombia S.A.S's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

13美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

13 U.S. shipments available for Mayekawa Colombia S.A.S, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-07-29 Guntner De Mexico S.A. De C.V.
Mayekawa Colombia S A S
XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2024-07-22 Primeteam SA De Cv
Mayekawa Colombia S A S
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-06-27 Gutner De Mexico SA De Cv
Mayekawa Colombia S A S
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Mayekawa Colombia S.A.S

 
地址
NIT:830.036.006-0 TRANSVERSAL 93 NO.53-48 INT 37 PARQUE IND. EL DORADO BOGOTA-COLOMBIA CTC: MS. JENNY TEL:57
 
 
Top products
  1. compressors
  2. aire
  3. cooler
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

52 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-29
Shipper Name
Guntner De Mexico S.A De C.V.
Shipper Address
AV. ROGELIO GONZALEZ CABALLERO NO. APODACA 66600 MEXICO
Consignee Name
Mayekawa Colombia Sas
Consignee Address
NIT:830.036.006-0 TRANSVERSAL 93 NO.53-48 INT 37 PARQUE IND. EL DORADO BOGOTA-COLOMBIA CTC: MS. JENNY TEL:57
Notify Party Name
Mayekawa Colombia Sas
Notify Party Address
TRANSVERSAL 93, BOGOTA D.C. 11, 95424, COLOMBIA
Weight
8035
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
8035.0
Quantity
23
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
8,035.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Apodaca, Nle, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
BSIU8228967
HAMU1934887
HAMU2082229
HAMU3024799
SEGU5454685
TGCU5174196
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PALENA
Voyage Number
2530S
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3PF37535AA
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3250637535
Lloyd's Code
9306196
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.90