菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli

企业页面   China

See Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

14 U.S. shipments available for Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 42 more fields
2019-09-29 Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli
Way Interglobal Network, Llc
W36BCFW-1 36" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREP FOR ELECTRIC FIREPLACE(6PCS OF FAN MOTOR ASSE MBLE + 6PCS OF PCB BOARD + 6PCS OFREMOTES) W32BCFW 32" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLA LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLACE WITH 4 CO LORS CRYSTAL STONE SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRI W32BCFW 32" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLA R ELECTRIC FIREPLACE(8PCS OF FAN MOTOR ASSEMB LE + 8PCS OF PCB BOARD + 8PCS OFREM...
货运提单
2019-08-26 Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli
Way Interglobal Network, Llc
F2653BCFW 26" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREP.
货运提单
2019-06-16 Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli
Way Interglobal Network, Llc
PD2609F, 26" FLAT LED FIREPLACES WITH TRIM KI M KIT
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli

 
地址
ADDRESS:GUANGXI INDUSTRIAL ESTATEY INJIANG TOWN HAISHU DISTRICT NINGBO ZHEJIANG 315151 CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

14 shipment records available

Date
2019-09-29
Shipper Name
Ningbo Haishu Gengyi Electric Appli
Shipper Address
ADDRESS:GUANGXI INDUSTRIAL ESTATEY INJIANG TOWN HAISHU DISTRICT NINGBO ZHEJIANG 315151 CHINA
Consignee Name
Way Interglobal Network, Llc
Consignee Address
3405 CR6 EAST ELKHART IN 46514 USA
Weight
74104
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
74104.0
Quantity
4586
Quantity Unit
CTN
Country of Origin
China
Details
74,104.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Ningbo China
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
W36BCFW-1 36" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREP FOR ELECTRIC FIREPLACE(6PCS OF FAN MOTOR ASSE MBLE + 6PCS OF PCB BOARD + 6PCS OFREMOTES) W32BCFW 32" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLA LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLACE WITH 4 CO LORS CRYSTAL STONE SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRI W32BCFW 32" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLA R ELECTRIC FIREPLACE(8PCS OF FAN MOTOR ASSEMB LE + 8PCS OF PCB BOARD + 8PCS OFREMOTES) W31BCFW 31" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLA LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLACE WITH 4 CO LORS CRYSTAL STONE SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRI W31BCFW 31" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLA LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREPLACE WITH 4 CO LORS CRYSTAL STONE SPARE PARTS FOR ELECTRI W36BCFW-1 36" LED BLACK FACE WALL MOUNT FIREP CURVED LED FIREPLACES WITH TRIM KIT SPARE PA RTS FOR ELECTRIC FIREPLACE(8PCS OF FAN MOT
Container
CMAU6141931
CMAU6295583
CMAU6353756
GLDU7246609
SEGU5085036
TCNU6161862
Marks Description
LACE WITH 4 COLORS CRYSTAL STONE SPARE PARTS. CE WITH 4 COLORS CRYSTAL STONE W36BCFW-1 36". CE WITH 4 COLORS CRYSTAL STONE SPARE PARTS FO. CE WITH 4 COLORS CRYSTAL STONE W36BCFW-1 36". CE WITH 4 COLORS CRYSTAL STONE W36BCFW-1 36". LACE WITH 4 COLORS CRYSTAL STONE PD2616F, 26".
Carrier Name
SEKO WORLDWIDE
Vessel Name
APL SALALAH
Voyage Number
0SV4V
Bill of Lading Number
SWOENBOS01477413
Master Bill of Lading Number
APLUNPMZ015531
Lloyd's Code
9462029
HTS Codes
HTS 8516.29