菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

企业页面   Indonesia

See PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

18,514美国进口货运
US
1,072 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

18,514 U.S. shipments available for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-05-25 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Royalty Distribution
XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-25 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
1 Flexport
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-05-25 PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Solaris Paper Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXX XX X X XXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills

 
地址
9/F, BII PLAZA, TOWER II JALAN M.H. THAMRIN NO. 51 JAKARTA 10350
 
customer_talk@app.co.id
www.asiapulppaper.com/
 

Sample Bill of Lading

197,717 shipment records available

Date
2023-05-25
Shipper Name
Pt. Pindo Deli Pulp And Paper Mills
Shipper Address
9th Floor, Plaza BII, Menara II, Jalan M.H. Thamrin Kav 51, Jakarta, Indonesia, 10350
Consignee Name
Royalty Distribution
Consignee Address
13571 VAUGHN ST - UNITB SAN FERNANDO CA 91340 PHONE
Notify Party Name
(1) T Custom Broker, Inc 5777 West
Notify Party Address
CENTURY BLVD. SUITE 965 LOS, ANGELES, CA 90045 PHONE: (310), 645-9902 FAX: (310) 645-9903---), 17146876651
Weight
418430
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
189796.66
Quantity
251
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure
779
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
189,796.66 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Perawang
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX XX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX XX X X XXXX XXXXXX XX
Container
MRKU2106628
MRKU2795825
MRKU2964000
MRKU3263895
MRKU3570989
MRKU4452527
MRKU5156047
MRKU5687681
MRKU5997943
MRSU6332950
MSKU0025766
SUDU6516626
TGHU9012252
TRHU7938009
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MSC AURORA
Voyage Number
317N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU226442139
Lloyd's Code
9484481
HTS Codes
HTS 4803.00