菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc

企业页面   United States

See Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4 U.S. shipments available for Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2014-08-13 Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc
Jiangsu Wing Hung Printing Co., Ltd.
Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box
货运提单
2014-08-13 Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc
Slipper Republic (Hai Men) Co., Ltd.
Mens Slippers \N Mens Slippers \N Mens Slippers \N Mens Slippers \N Mens Slippers \N Mens Slippers \N Mens Slippers
货运提单
2013-09-03 Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc
Jiangsu Wing Hung Printing Co., Ltd.
Slipper Box Slipper \N Slipper Box Slipper \N Slipper Box Slipper \N Slipper Box Slipper \N Slipper Box Slipper \N Slipper Box Slipper
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc

 
地址
3800 N DIVISION MORRIS IL 60450 US
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Date
2014-08-13
Shipper Name
Jiangsu Wing Hung Printing Co,Ltd
Shipper Address
168 JINLING SOUTH RD SUQIAN CITY JIANGSUP.R.CHINA
Consignee Name
Randa Accessories Leather Goods Llc
Consignee Address
3800 N DIVISION MORRIS IL 60450 US
Weight
13160
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
13160.0
Quantity
280
Quantity Unit
PKG
Country of Origin
China
Details
13,160.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Lianyungang,Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box \N Slipper Box
Container
BMOU3040539
DFSU4097567
DFSU4224342
TCKU4714985
TCKU4715868
YMLU5072650
YMLU5099970
Carrier Name
UPS ASIA GROUP PTE LTD
Vessel Name
GRANVILLE BRIDGE
Voyage Number
054E
Bill of Lading Number
UASI7784980753
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMLUW239009811
Lloyd's Code
9305697
HTS Codes
HTS 6405.20