菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909

企业页面   Brazil

See Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 42 more fields
2016-07-08 Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909
Eucatex Of North America Inc.
FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVO...
货运提单
2015-06-11 Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909
Eucatex Of North America Inc.
Fibreboard Of Wood On 361 Pallets Eucaboard / Fiberboard Unworked Mechanically Density 0, 8 G/Cm3 White Garage Liner Lab. 06031 / Other Wood Based Fiberboard Density 0. 8 G/Cm3 10 Harmonized Code 4411. 92. 10 Ncm 4411. 92. 10 20 Harmonized Code 4411. 92. 10 Ncm 4411. 92. 10 30 Harmonized Code 4411. 92. 40 Ncm 4411. 92. 90 Freight Re 15/0596071 001 A 003 Sd 2150432725/0 Ee 15/1128 4 ...
货运提单
2014-11-19 Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909
Eucatex Of North America Inc.
Fibreboard Of Wood On 294 Pallets Eucaboard / Fiberboard Unworked Mechanically Density 0, 8 G/Cm3 White Garage Liner Lab. 06031 / Other Wood Based Fiberboard Density 0. 8 G/Cm3 01 Harmonized Code 4411. 92. 10 Ncm 4411. 92. 10 02 Harmonized Code 4411. 92. 10 Ncm 4411. 92. 10 03 Harmonized Code 4411. 92. 40 Ncm 4411. 92. 90 Freight Re 14/1406448 001 A 003 Sd 2141093976/6 Ee 14/3943 5 ...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rua Ribeirao Preto 811 909

 
地址
JARDIM MARILIA-SALTO-SP-BRAZIL CEP 13.323-010 CNPJ 14.675.270/0004-50
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2016-07-08
Shipper Name
Rua Ribeirao Preto 811/909
Shipper Address
JARDIM MARILIA-SALTO-SP-BRAZIL CEP 13.323-010 CNPJ 14.675.270/0004-50
Consignee Name
Eucatex Of North America Inc
Consignee Address
2500 NORTHWIDS PARKWAY GEORGIA - ALPHARETTA - 30009 EUAARETTA - 30009 EUA
Notify Party Name
Eucatex Of North America Inc
Notify Party Address
2500 NORTHWIDS PARKWAY SUITE 685, GEORGIA - ALPHARETTA - 30009, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Weight
161440
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
161440.0
Quantity
14650
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Brazil
Details
161,440.0 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt
Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity
FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM FIBERBOARD ON 293 PALLETS EUCABOARD / FIBERBOARD UNWORKED MECHANICALLY DENSITY 0, 8 G/CM3 EUCATILE DIAMOND WHITE LAB. 98032 / OTHER WOOD BASED FIBERBOARD DENSITY 0. 8 G/CM3 10 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 20 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 10 NCM - 4411. 92. 10 30 HARMONIZED CODE - 4411. 92. 30 NCM - 4411. 92. 90 FREIGHT RE 16/0805906-001 A 003 SD 2160412233/1 EE 16/1930-1 INVOICE US32202 NW 152. 087, 000 KGS M3 N. 140, 95148 GW 161. 440, 000 KGS M3 G. 245, 61577 WOODEN PACKAGE TREATED AND CERTIFIED XCONTINUATION OF CNEE AND CTC SUSANA MARTINEZ - IMPORT LEAD EMAIL SUSANA. MARTINEZUS- ASGROUP. COM
Container
FCIU8120321
GESU6389379
HLXU6516742
HLXU6539060
HLXU6565840
HLXU8376486
HLXU8376980
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
TABEA
Voyage Number
011N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5GD31595AA
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5160431595
Lloyd's Code
9294812
HTS Codes
HTS 4411.92;HTS 4411.92.10