菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rxo Customs Clearance Solutions Ll

企业页面   United States

See Rxo Customs Clearance Solutions Ll's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

91 U.S. shipments available for Rxo Customs Clearance Solutions Ll, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2024-06-23 Cargo Partner Espana Sl
Rxo Customs Clearance Solutions Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-11-09 FFC International Company Ltd.
Rxo Customs Clearance Solutions Llc
XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rxo Customs Clearance Solutions Ll

 
地址
10300 NW 19TH ST STE. 114 MIAMI FL 33172 US. TE305 563 1900
 
 
Top products
  1. aluminium cable
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 58 - Fabrics; special woven fabrics, tufted textile fabrics, lace, tapestries, trimmings, embroidery
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

91 shipment records available

Date
2024-06-23
Shipper Name
Cargo Partner Espana, S.L.
Shipper Address
C / PAU CLARIS 108 1 2 ES 08009 BARCELONA (SPAIN) ESB16944845 TEORIOL.ASTURGO@CARGO-PARTNER.COM
Consignee Name
Rxo Custom Clearance Solutions
Consignee Address
10300 NW 19TH ST STE. 114 MIAMI FL 33172 US. TE305 563 1900
Notify Party Name
Rxo Custom Clearance Solutions
Notify Party Address
10300, NORTHWEST 19TH STREET, DORAL, 33172
Weight
606282
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
275004.88
Quantity
186
Quantity Unit
BDL
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
275,004.88 kg
From port: Valencia, Spain
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Valencia
Foreign Port of Lading
Valencia, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX
Container
HASU4835391
HASU5051579
MRKU2619636
MRKU2847750
MRSU3711143
MRSU3891657
MSKU0540600
MSKU1747995
MSKU9767088
PONU8182360
SUDU6702385
TCKU6868378
TCLU4909881
TGBU9306321
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MSC BEIJING
Voyage Number
421W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU239541302
Lloyd's Code
9289099
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90