菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd.

企业页面   India

See Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4 U.S. shipments available for Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2011-04-21 Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd.
Kruger Publication Papers Inc.
Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper
货运提单
2011-03-05 Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd.
Kruger Publication Papers Inc.
Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint Newsprint 72 Packages \N Standard Newsprint Paper 72 Packages Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint Newsprint \N Standard Newsprint Paper 72 Packages Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Standar...
货运提单
2011-02-24 Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd.
Kruger Publication Papers Inc.
Order: 182333 Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint 72 Packages \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper Standard Newsprint Paper 72 Packages Standard Newsprint Paper Order: 182333
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd.

 
地址
KOLHAPUR FOREX CTR KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA INDIA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Date
2011-04-21
Shipper Name
Kruger Publication Papers Ltd
Shipper Address
3285 BEDFORD RD MONTREAL QC H3S 1G5 CANADA
Consignee Name
The Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd
Consignee Address
KOLHAPUR FOREX CTR KOLHAPUR MAHARASHTRA INDIA
Notify Party Name
The Saraswat Co Op Bank Ltd
Notify Party Address
KOLHAPUR FOREX CENTRE, KOLHAPUR, MAHARASHTRA, INDIA
Weight
230665
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
230665.0
Quantity
720
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
230,665.0 kg
From port: Halifax, Ns, Canada
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Halifax, Ns, Ca
Foreign Port of Lading
Halifax, Ns, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Standard Newsprint Paper Newsprint \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper \N Newsprint Standard Newsprint Paper
Container
CPSU4058003
CPSU4703684
HLXU4101794
HLXU4159754
HLXU4482258
HLXU5175533
HLXU5264230
HLXU5327683
SCZU3926677
TMMU4462267
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ITALY EXPRESS
Voyage Number
51E11
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUMTR110408011
Lloyd's Code
9306990
In Bond Code
63
HTS Codes
HTS 4801.00