菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Seattle Transload Drayage

企业页面   United States

See Seattle Transload Drayage's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4 U.S. shipments available for Seattle Transload Drayage, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2012-04-30 Seattle Transload Drayage
Hylical Industrial Ltd.
E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 And Seal Calcium Chlorid 32954 132961 / \N E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 And Seal Calcium Chlorid 32954 132961 / \N No 32954 132961 / And Seal Calcium Chlorid E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 \N E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 32954 132961 / And Seal Calcium Chlorid \N Shipper's And Seal Calcium Chlorid...
货运提单
2012-04-16 Seattle Transload Drayage
Weifang Tenor Chemical Co., Ltd.
E 94 Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 13 And Seal Calcium Chlorid 2943 132953 No Wo Od Packing Materials / \N Od Packing Materials / 2943 132953 No Wo E 94 Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 13 And Seal Calcium Chlorid \N Shipper's And Seal Calcium Chlorid Od Packing Materials / 2943 132953 No Wo E 94 Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 13 \N E 94 Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags ...
货运提单
2012-04-09 Seattle Transload Drayage
Weifang Tenor Chemical Co., Ltd.
Ntains / Flake Sc No.: Tenor111106 7 Co Ranular 8 30 Mesh & Calcium Chloride 77% Min And Seal Cyanuric Acid G \N A For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120331 Made In Chin Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used \N Flake Sc No.: Tenor111106 7 Con Ranular 8 30 Mesh & Calcium Chloride 77% Min And Seal Cyanuric Acid G Tains / \N Shipper's And Seal Cyanuric Ac...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Seattle Transload Drayage

 
地址
620 SOUTH OTHELLO ST SEATTLE WASHINGTON UNITED STATES 98108
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Date
2012-04-30
Shipper Name
Hylical Industrial Limited
Shipper Address
BLDG 1 LIANCHENMEIJING GARDEN NO.117 SHANDONG RD QINGDAO
Consignee Name
Seattle Transload & Drayage
Consignee Address
620 SOUTH OTHELLO ST SEATTLE WASHINGTON UNITED STATES 98108
Notify Party Name
Livingston International Inc.
Notify Party Address
4500 WITMER INDUSTRIAL ESTATES, NIAGARA FALLS, NY 14305 PHONE #:, 716-215-9000/ FAX 716-215-9300
Weight
130200
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
130200.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
176
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
China
Details
130,200.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Qingdao,China
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 And Seal Calcium Chlorid 32954 132961 / \N E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 And Seal Calcium Chlorid 32954 132961 / \N No 32954 132961 / And Seal Calcium Chlorid E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 \N E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 32954 132961 / And Seal Calcium Chlorid \N Shipper's And Seal Calcium Chlorid 32954 132961 / E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 \N No E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1 32954 132961 / And Seal Calcium Chlorid \N32954 132961 / And Seal Calcium Chlorid E 94% Min Granular In 2000 Lb Bulk Bags #: 1
Container
APZU3012935
APZU3039725
APZU3414791
APZU3576180
APZU3728534
APZU3832261
FCIU4119430
Marks Description
Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A \N Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A \N Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A \N Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A \N Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A \N Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A \N Calcium Chloride 94% Min Granular 1328523 Inv Supply Code 23159 Net Weight: 2000 Lb Used For Industry Lot No.: Wftj120333 Made In Chin A
Carrier Name
ORIENT EXPRESS CONTAINER CO LTD
Vessel Name
APL IRELAND
Voyage Number
164
Bill of Lading Number
OERT205704B00079
Master Bill of Lading Number
APLU065602368
Lloyd's Code
9260914
HTS Codes
HTS 2827.20