菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Seba International Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Seba International Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Seba International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2018-03-07 Seba International Inc.
Tezcan Galvanizli Yapi Elemanlari
PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN...
货运提单
2017-09-08 Seba International Inc.
Conares Metal Supply Ltd.
GALVANIZED PIPES TOTAL PIECES 4290 TOTAL ACTUAL WEIGHT 149. 338 MT TOTAL NUMBER OF BUNDLES 155 TOTAL THEORETICAL WEIGHT 149. 338 MT DESCRIPTN OF GOODS &/OR SERVICES PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED ERW STANDARD AND GALVANIZED PIPES. ACCORDING TO ASTM A53 GR. A, BLACK OIL PAINTED END (BEVELED)PLAIN END SQUARE CUT, THREADED AND COUPLED, GALVANIZED PLAIN END AND GALVANIZED THREADED AND COUPLED IN LENGTHS OF 2...
货运提单
2017-05-30 Seba International Inc.
Unknown
MERCHANT BARS PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT ROLLED MERCHANT BARS ACCORDING TO ASTM A36 / A6 MERCHANT BARS PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT ROLLED MERCHANT BARS ACCORDING TO ASTM A36 / A6 MERCHANT BARS PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT ROLLED MERCHANT BARS ACCORDING TO ASTM A36 / A6 MERCHANT BARS PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT ROLLED MERCHANT BARS ACCORDING TO ASTM A36 / A6 MERCHANT BARS PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT ROLLED MER...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Seba International Inc.

 
地址
NO ADDRESS
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2018-03-07
Shipper Name
Tezcan Galvanizli Yapi Elemanlari
Shipper Address
SANAYI VE TIC. A.S. ARSLANBEY ORGANIZE SANAYI BOLGESI; 2.CAD NO 6 41285-KOCAELI / TURKIYE
Consignee Name
Seba International Inc.
Consignee Address
NO ADDRESS
Notify Party Name
Schenker Inc
Notify Party Address
MARGINAL VISTAMAR BLDG 3100 STE 104, CAROLINA, PR 00983, PHONE (787) 791-6500, DESK (787) 523-2914
Weight
404635
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
404635.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Turkey
Details
404,635.0 kg
From port: Caucedo, Dominican Republic
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Izmit, Tr
Foreign Port of Lading
Caucedo, Dominican Republic
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240 PRIME NEWLY PRODUCED HOT DIPPED GALVALUME CORRUGATED STEEL IN SHEETS HS CODE 721240
Container
BMOU2815241
BSIU2278580
CAXU6619470
DRYU2015147
DRYU2168594
FSCU7797132
GESU1083909
GESU1209345
GESU3905316
GLDU3167097
HLBU1444576
TCLU2861243
TOLU3205768
UACU3943005
UETU2342410
XINU1618355
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
BLACKPOOL TOWER
Voyage Number
1807N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUIZ1IA30721AA
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUIZ1180130721
Lloyd's Code
9367827
HTS Codes
HTS 7212.40;HTS 7210.70

类似的采购商 Seba International Inc.