菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sideralba SpA

企业页面   Italy

See Sideralba SpA's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4 U.S. shipments available for Sideralba SpA, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2017-12-02 Sideralba SpA
Ternium Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS TOTAL NET WEIGHT 140. 773 MT TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 140. 812 MT TOTAL COILS 15 SHIPMENT IN
货运提单
2017-11-15 Sideralba SpA
Ternium Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS TOTAL NET WEIGHT 77. 980 MT TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 77. 980 MT TOTAL COILS 9 SHIPMENT IN
货运提单
2017-11-15 Sideralba SpA
Ternium Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS TOTAL NET WEIGHT 26, 690 MT TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 26, 702 MT TOTAL COILS 3 SHIPMENT IN
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sideralba SpA

 
地址
LOCALITA PANTANO ZONA ASI 80011 ACERRA () ITALY 2731591216
 
 
Top products
  1. steel coils

Sample Bill of Lading

4 shipment records available

Date
2017-12-02
Shipper Name
Ternium Mexico, S.A. De C.V.
Shipper Address
Avenue Guerrero Nte. 151, Col. Cuauhtemoc, San Nicolas De Los Garza, Nuevo Leon, Mexico, 66450
Consignee Name
Sideralba Spa
Consignee Address
LOCALITA PANTANO ZONA ASI 80011 ACERRA () ITALY 2731591216
Notify Party Name
Sideralba Spa
Notify Party Address
LOCALITA PANTANO ZONA ASI, 80011 ACERRA (NA) ITALY, TAX ID NO. 2731591216, CONTACT PAOLA CAPPUCCIO
Weight
140812
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
140812.0
Quantity
15
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Mexico
Details
140,812.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS OVERROLLING HOT ROLLED STEEL COILS TOTAL NET WEIGHT 140. 773 MT TOTAL GROSS WEIGHT 140. 812 MT TOTAL COILS 15 SHIPMENT IN
Container
BSIU2284428
FSCU7630530
FSCU7832697
TTNU1971354
UACU3222333
UACU3976483
Marks Description
.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
RIO BLACKWATER
Voyage Number
04E48
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3171144460
Lloyd's Code
9216987
HTS Codes
HTS 7210.49

类似的采购商 Sideralba SpA