菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sovere SpA Vat I

企业页面   Italy

See Sovere SpA Vat I's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Sovere SpA Vat I, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2013-04-12 Sovere SpA Vat I
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas SA De Cv
25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of...
货运提单
2013-04-04 Sovere SpA Vat I
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas SA De Cv
25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex G 30 21 Big Bags Of 1200 Kgs In 21 Pallets Of 1200 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex G 30 21 Big Bags Of 1200 Kgs In 21 Pallets Of 1200 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex G 30 21 Big Bags Of 1200 Kgs In 21 Pallets Of 1200 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex G 30 21 Big Bags Of 1200 Kgs In 21 Pallets Of 1200 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex G 30 21 Big Bags Of 1200 Kgs In 21...
货运提单
2013-03-09 Sovere SpA Vat I
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas SA De Cv
25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs Hc. 390410 \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sovere SpA Vat I

 
地址
T 02476060237 VIA DELLA METALLURGIA 24 CTC:MR. MASSIMO DE 37139 IT
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2013-04-12
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas Sa De
Shipper Address
Autopista Altamira Km 0.5, Puerto Industrial, Altamira, Mexico, 89608
Consignee Name
Sovere S.P.A. Vat I
Consignee Address
T 02476060237 VIA DELLA METALLURGIA 24 CTC:MR. MASSIMO DE 37139 IT
Notify Party Name
Sovere S.P.A. Vat I
Notify Party Address
T 02476060237, Z.A.I. 2 BASSONA 37139, CTC:MR. MASSIMO DE 37139 IT
Weight
203472
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
203472.0
Quantity
144
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
Mexico
Details
203,472.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Mexico
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs \N25. 20 Mt Pvc Resin Primex P 225 2 18 Big Bags Of 1400 Kgs In 18 Pallets Of 1400 Kgs
Container
SUDU5302907
SUDU5306672
SUDU5331119
SUDU5441008
SUDU5452527
SUDU5461811
SUDU5486656
SUDU5492772
Carrier Name
HAMBURG SUED
Vessel Name
AKRITAS
Voyage Number
307E
Bill of Lading Number
SUDU232972988029
Lloyd's Code
8703397
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10