菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sphagnum Products B.V.

企业页面   Netherlands

See Sphagnum Products B.V.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

44 U.S. shipments available for Sphagnum Products B.V., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2015-06-03 Sphagnum Products B.V.
The Scotts Co.
Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglo...
货运提单
2015-06-03 Sphagnum Products B.V.
The Scotts Co.
Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Liepna Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Liepna Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl A...
货运提单
2015-05-30 Sphagnum Products B.V.
The Scotts Co.
Peat Moss Baltics Compressed \N Peat Moss Baltics Compressed \N Peat Moss Baltics Compressed \N Peat Moss Baltics Compressed \N Peat Moss Baltics Compressed
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sphagnum Products B.V.

 
地址
VENDOR NO 1050288) PARKWEG 9 8011 CK ZWOLLE
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

44 shipment records available

Date
2015-06-03
Shipper Name
Sphagnum Products B.V.
Shipper Address
VENDOR NO 1050288) PARKWEG 9 8011 CK ZWOLLE
Consignee Name
The Scotts Company
Consignee Address
944 NEWARK RD AVONDALE PA 19311 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Ch Robinson International
Notify Party Address
26555 EVERGREEN ROAD SUITE 300, SOUTHFIELD MI 48076, P 248-948-9430 F 248-948-9490, TEDTWIMPORTSNOTICESCHROBINSON.COM
Weight
194800
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
194800.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
6
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
194,800.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Klaipeda
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00 \N Peat (Including Peat Litter) Incl Agglomrtd Peat Moss Baltics Compressed In 6 M3 Big Bale Each On One Pallet. Particle Size 0 40 Mm And From Seda Factory. Hs Code 2703. 00. 00
Container
FCIU9402865
TCLU5669656
TCNU4215825
TCNU7379252
TCNU7578573
TEMU7011580
TEMU8113380
YMLU8223534
YMLU8336274
YMLU8660895
Marks Description
/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / / \N/ / /
Carrier Name
YANG MING MARINE TRANSPORT CORP
Vessel Name
GLEN CANYON BRIDGE
Voyage Number
060W
Bill of Lading Number
YMLUT840002773
Lloyd's Code
9302097
HTS Codes
HTS 2703.00.00