菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Utc Brasil Ind. E Com. De Tabaco Ltda

企业页面   Brazil

See Utc Brasil Ind. E Com. De Tabaco Ltda's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

142美国进口货运
US
3 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

142 U.S. shipments available for Utc Brasil Ind. E Com. De Tabaco Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2022-09-25 Utc Brasil Ind. E Com. De Tabaco Ltda
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co.
SHIPPER CONTINUATION: AMERICAN TOBACCO (GLP) LIMITED, LONDON RJR PO# 4535278250 RJR BATCH # EH43103141 6 X 40' HC CONTAIN: 92 CARTONS P ER CONTAINER WITH 19605 KG UNMANUFACTURED BRA ZIL BURLEY TOBACCO STRIPS LOT NUMBER: 1026822 SHIPPED ON BOARD DUE: 22BR001289157-4 NCM: 24 01. 20. 40 TO/STO: 116280 M3: 59. 1 PER CONTAINER GROSS WEIGHT: 117. 631, 20 KGS NET WEIGHT: 1104 00 KG. 24012040 WITH TOBA...
货运提单
2022-09-25 Utc Brasil Ind. E Com. De Tabaco Ltda
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co.
WITH TOBACCO 24012030 WITH TOBACCO 24012030 WITH TOBACCO 24012030 WITH TOBACCO 24012030 WITH TOBACCO 24012030 WITH TOBACCO 24012030 SHIPPER CONTINUATION: AMERICAN TOBACCO (GLP) LIMITED, LONDON 10 X 40' HC CONTAIN: 92 CARTO NS PER CONTAINER WITH 19605, 2 KG UNMANUFACTUR ED BRAZIL FLUE CURED VIRGINIA TOBACCO STRIPS LOT NUMBER: 1026825 SHIPPED ON BOARD DUE: 22BR 001277024-6 NCM: 2401. 20. 30 TO/ST...
货运提单
2022-09-25 Utc Brasil Ind. E Com. De Tabaco Ltda
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co.
WITH TOBACCO HS CODE: 24012040 SHIPPER CONTINUATION: AMERICAN TOBACCO (GLP) LIMITED, LONDON 5 X 40' HC CONTAIN: 92 CARTON S PER CONTAINER WITH 19. 605, 20 KG UNMANUFACTU RED BRAZIL BURLEY TOBACCO BUTTED LEAF LOT NUM BER: 1026833 SHIPPED ON BOARD DUE: 22BR0013332 99-4 NCM: 2401. 20. 40 HS CODE: 24012040 TO/STO: 116670 M3: 59, 1 PER CONTAINER GROSS WEIGHT: 98026 KG. NET WEIGHT: 92000 KG. HS CODE:...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data


Sample Bill of Lading

212 shipment records available

Date
2022-09-25
Shipper Name
Utc Brasil Industria E Comercio De
Shipper Address
TABACO LTDA. 160 DISTRITO INDUSTRIAL 95800- CNPJ:04.551.794/001 RS 95800-000 BR
Consignee Name
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co
Consignee Address
327 HILLSBOROUGH STREET RALEIGH, NC 27603-1725
Notify Party Name
R.J.Reynolds Tobacco Co
Notify Party Address
401 NORTH MAIN STREET, WINSTON SALEM NC 27102 UNITED STATE
Weight
117631
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
117631.0
Quantity
552
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
354
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
117,631.0 kg
From port: Rio Grande, Brazil
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Rio Grande
Foreign Port of Lading
Rio Grande, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
SHIPPER CONTINUATION: AMERICAN TOBACCO (GLP) LIMITED, LONDON RJR PO# 4535278250 RJR BATCH # EH43103141 6 X 40' HC CONTAIN: 92 CARTONS P ER CONTAINER WITH 19605 KG UNMANUFACTURED BRA ZIL BURLEY TOBACCO STRIPS LOT NUMBER: 1026822 SHIPPED ON BOARD DUE: 22BR001289157-4 NCM: 24 01. 20. 40 TO/STO: 116280 M3: 59. 1 PER CONTAINER GROSS WEIGHT: 117. 631, 20 KGS NET WEIGHT: 1104 00 KG. 24012040 WITH TOBACCO 24012040 WITH TOBACCO 24012040 WITH TOBACCO 24012040 WITH TOBACCO 24012040 WITH TOBACCO 24012040
Container
CAAU5527483
MEDU7779282
MSDU7258635
MSDU7515219
MSDU8325701
MSMU7446454
Marks Description
HH BR 2022 RJR PO# 4535278250 RJR BATCH # EH4 3103141 CROP YEAR: 2022 LOT: 1026822 CARTON N OS.: 001/552 TO 116280
Carrier Name
MSC MEDITTERRANEAN SHIPPING COMPANY SA
Vessel Name
LYON II
Voyage Number
232R
Bill of Lading Number
MEDURG638030
Lloyd's Code
9222285
HTS Codes
HTS 2401.20