菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy

企业页面   Norway

See Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy, updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2012-11-28 Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas SA De Cv
Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin M...
货运提单
2012-11-28 Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas SA De Cv
Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin M...
货运提单
2012-06-27 Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas SA De Cv
1000 Bags Of 25 Kgs In 16 Pallets Pvc 25. 00 Mt Pvc Suspension P225 2 Polyvinyl Chloride Kgs Of 1500 Kgs And 1 Pallet Of 1000 Polyvinyl Chloride Polyvinyl Chloride Polyvinyl Chloride Polyvinyl Chloride \N Polyvinyl Chloride Polyvinyl Chloride Polyvinyl Chloride 1000 Bags Of 25 Kgs In 16 Pallets 25. 00 Mt Pvc Suspension P225 2 Kgs Of 1500 Kgs And 1 Pallet Of 1000 Polyvinyl Chloride Polyvinyl Chl...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy

 
地址
BRANCH
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2012-11-28
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas Sa De Cv
Shipper Address
Autopista Altamira Km 0.5, Puerto Industrial, Altamira, Mexico, 89608
Consignee Name
Yapi Ve Kredi Bank A.S Hadimkoy
Consignee Address
BRANCH
Notify Party Name
Pacific Exporters Ltd
Notify Party Address
DUNYA TICARET MERKEZI A-1, BLK. NO 6 YESILKOY/ ISTANBUL/, TURKEY, TAX ID NBD/11785S
Weight
254340
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
254340.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PCS
Country of Origin
Mexico
Details
254,340.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs. \N Pvc Primex P 225 2 25. 20 Mt S Pvc Primex P 225 2 Prime Virgin Material 18 Big Bags In Pallets Of 1400 Kgs.
Container
CPSU6026704
CPSU6036533
GATU8186122
GATU8573754
GSTU8887509
HLXU4525344
HLXU4592255
HLXU6116108
HLXU6121552
HLXU6294183
Marks Description
. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N. \N.
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ROME EXPRESS
Voyage Number
93E47
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3121125395
Lloyd's Code
8406274
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10