菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yietee (USA) Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Yietee (USA) Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5 U.S. shipments available for Yietee (USA) Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2011-12-12 Yietee (USA) Inc.
Yantai Mefine Machine Co., Ltd.
Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor
货运提单
2011-03-30 Yietee (USA) Inc.
Yantai Mefine Machine Co., Ltd.
Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor
货运提单
2010-11-18 Yietee (USA) Inc.
Yantai Mefine Machine Co., Ltd.
Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yietee (USA) Inc.

 
地址
20 WHITMAN AV SYOSSET NY 11791 US
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

5 shipment records available

Date
2011-12-12
Shipper Name
Yantai Mefine Machine Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
Panshi Industry Park, Haiyang, Yantai, Shandong, China, 265100
Consignee Name
Yietee(Usa)Inc.
Consignee Address
20 WHITMAN AV SYOSSET NY 11791 US
Notify Party Name
Yietee(Usa)Inc.
Notify Party Address
20 WHITMAN AVENUE, SYOSSET NY 11791
Weight
220738
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
220738.0
Quantity
288
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
247
Measure Unit
CM
Country of Origin
China
Details
220,738.0 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Qingdao
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor \N Brake Rotor
Container
INBU3740463
MRKU7323056
MRKU7323420
MSKU2418931
MSKU2999142
MSKU3935348
MSKU5875994
POCU0517926
PONU0484868
SEAU2283813
TRLU2767684
UXXU2291557
Marks Description
Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs \N Eg908 I55119144 Pcs
Carrier Name
SEAMASTER LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
CAROLINE MAERSK
Voyage Number
521S
Bill of Lading Number
SMMBSILCN0198802
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU601741894
Lloyd's Code
9214903
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.30