菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine Imalat S.A.

企业页面   Turkey

See Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine Imalat S.A.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

2美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2 U.S. shipments available for Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine Imalat S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2021-06-11 Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine Imalat S.A.
Geogas Entreprise S.A.S.
X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2021-04-30 Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine Imalat S.A.
Geogas Entreprise S.A.S.
XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine Imalat S.A.

 
地址
E-90 KARAYOLU UZERI 4.KM NIZIP - GAZANTEP / TURKEY
 
 
Top products
  1. tank
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals

Sample Bill of Lading

59 shipment records available

Date
2021-06-11
Shipper Name
Yilteks Enerji Isi Makine
Shipper Address
E-90 KARAYOLU UZERI 4.KM NIZIP - GAZANTEP / TURKEY
Consignee Name
Geogas Entreprise S.A.S.
Consignee Address
209 RUE DEL UNIVERSITE 75007 PARIS FRANCE TEL
Notify Party Name
Rocargo Services Curacao, N.V.
Notify Party Address
WILHELMINALAAN # 25, P.O. BOX # 491, EMMASTAD, CURACAO, N.A., TEL:+599-9 736 1836 / 736 1846, 59997361836
Weight
182542
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
82799.66
Quantity
8
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Turkey
Details
82,799.66 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Iskenderun
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
XXXX0022521
XXXX0022522
XXXX0022523
XXXX0022524
XXXX0022525
XXXX0022526
XXXX0022527
XXXX0022528
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
SAFMARINE NOKWANDA
Voyage Number
120W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU912257152
Lloyd's Code
9294393
HTS Codes
HTS 2905.12