菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp.

企业页面   China

See Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3 U.S. shipments available for Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 43 more fields
2014-06-04 Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp.
Unknown
Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs
货运提单
2012-10-30 Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp.
America Chung Nam Inc.
Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With Solubles \N Distillers Dried Grains With...
货运提单
2012-09-25 Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp.
The Scoular Co.
Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distillers Dried Grains \N Corn Distille...
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Imp.

 
地址
NO 229 TIYUCHANG RD HANGZHOU ZHEJIANG CHINA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

3 shipment records available

Date
2014-06-04
Consignee Name
Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Import And Ex
Consignee Address
NO 229 TIYUCHANG RD HANGZHOU ZHEJIANG CHINA
Notify Party Name
Zhejiang Pagoda Brand Import And Ex
Notify Party Address
ROOM 1602 NO.229 TIYUCHANG ROAD ,HA, HANGZHOU ZJ 310000, CHINA, TE85779789 85779789
Weight
286653
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
286653.0
Quantity
11
Quantity Unit
BLK
Shipment Origin
Canada
Details
286,653.0 kg
From port: Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Indianapolis
Foreign Port of Lading
Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs \N Us Ddgs
Container
CBHU1959650
CBHU6195750
CBHU6421360
CBHU8283845
CBHU8492336
CBHU9042842
CBHU9146180
FCIU9450101
FCIU9515898
MAGU4871036
TCNU7032941
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO HONG KONG
Voyage Number
0105E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU8008679051
Lloyd's Code
9227778
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30