Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
3 A International Logistics Jsc
Shipper Address
BIV-BT7 HA DINH NEW URBAN AREA TAN HA NOI HA NOI VIETNAM TE2462960846
Consignee Name
Steam Logistics, Lcc
Consignee Address
328 BROAD ST. CHATTANOOGA TN 37402 BAILEY.MCGOWANSTEAMLOGISTICS.COM TONY.MASIELLOSTEAMLOGISTICS.COM
Notify Party Name
Steam Logistics, Lcc
Notify Party Address
328 BROAD ST., CHATTANOOGA, TN 37402, EMAIL: 3A@STEAMLOGISTICS.COM
Weight
715992
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
324768.5
Quantity
252
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
28978
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
324,768.5 kg
From port: Hai Phong, Vietnam
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Haiphong
Foreign Port of Lading
Hai Phong, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX
Container
BSIU9707389
CICU6912666
DRYU9145271
FSCU8094670
FWRU0361740
GOSU1039948
SEGU5679953
TRHU5462401
ZCSU6540480
ZCSU6737931
ZCSU6775084
ZCSU7111460
ZCSU7209841
ZCSU7931751
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
MSC UTMOST VIII
Voyage Number
10E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUHAI80170978
Lloyd's Code
9302621
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43