菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

3 A International Logistics JSC

企业页面   Vietnam

See 3 A International Logistics JSC's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

90 U.S. shipments available for 3 A International Logistics JSC, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 3 A International Logistics JSC
Steam Logistics Lcc
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 3 A International Logistics JSC
Ntg Air & Ocean Llc
XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-25 3 A International Logistics JSC
Ntg Air & Ocean Llc
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for 3 A International Logistics JSC

 
地址
BIV-BT7 HA DINH NEW URBAN AREA TAN HA NOI HA NOI VIETNAM TE2462960846
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

90 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
3 A International Logistics Jsc
Shipper Address
BIV-BT7 HA DINH NEW URBAN AREA TAN HA NOI HA NOI VIETNAM TE2462960846
Consignee Name
Steam Logistics, Lcc
Consignee Address
328 BROAD ST. CHATTANOOGA TN 37402 BAILEY.MCGOWANSTEAMLOGISTICS.COM TONY.MASIELLOSTEAMLOGISTICS.COM
Notify Party Name
Steam Logistics, Lcc
Notify Party Address
328 BROAD ST., CHATTANOOGA, TN 37402, EMAIL: 3A@STEAMLOGISTICS.COM
Weight
715992
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
324768.5
Quantity
252
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
28978
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
324,768.5 kg
From port: Hai Phong, Vietnam
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Haiphong
Foreign Port of Lading
Hai Phong, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXX XX XXX X XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX
Container
BSIU9707389
CICU6912666
DRYU9145271
FSCU8094670
FWRU0361740
GOSU1039948
SEGU5679953
TRHU5462401
ZCSU6540480
ZCSU6737931
ZCSU6775084
ZCSU7111460
ZCSU7209841
ZCSU7931751
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
MSC UTMOST VIII
Voyage Number
10E
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUHAI80170978
Lloyd's Code
9302621
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43