菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

3 A International Logistics Joint

企业页面   Vietnam

See 3 A International Logistics Joint's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

121 U.S. shipments available for 3 A International Logistics Joint, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-17 3 A International Logistics Joint
Steam Logistics Llc
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-17 3 A International Logistics Joint
Steam Logistics Llc
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX
货运提单
2025-08-20 3 A International Logistics Joint
Steam Logistics Llc
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for 3 A International Logistics Joint

 
地址
BIV-BT7 HA DINH NEW URBAN AREA TAN TEL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  4. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

121 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-17
Shipper Name
3 A International Logistics Joint St
Shipper Address
BIV-BT7 HA DINH NEW URBAN AREA TAN TEL
Consignee Name
Steam Logistics
Consignee Address
835 GEORGIA AVENUE SUITE 400 CHATTANOOGA, TN 37402
Notify Party Name
Steam Logistics
Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, CHATTANOOGA TN37402 US TE18556719885
Also Notify Party Name
Steam Logistics
Also Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, CHATTANOOGA TN37402 US EMops@steamlogistics.com
Weight
680884
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
308843.78
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
7564
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
308,843.78 kg
From port: Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Haiphong Lach H
Foreign Port of Lading
Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
MRKU6921747
MRKU8237707
MRKU8575561
MRSU0491153
MRSU0556932
MSKU3632064
MSKU5409321
TCLU3057380
TEMU1328366
TEMU2126930
TLLU2432709
UETU2633020
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SANTANA
Voyage Number
532E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257650130
Lloyd's Code
9289934
HTS Codes
HTS 7007.19