Date
2025-09-17
Shipper Name
3 A International Logistics Joint St
Shipper Address
BIV-BT7 HA DINH NEW URBAN AREA TAN TEL
Consignee Name
Steam Logistics
Consignee Address
835 GEORGIA AVENUE SUITE 400 CHATTANOOGA, TN 37402
Notify Party Name
Steam Logistics
Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, CHATTANOOGA TN37402 US TE18556719885
Also Notify Party Name
Steam Logistics
Also Notify Party Address
Same as Consignee, CHATTANOOGA TN37402 US EMops@steamlogistics.com
Weight
680884
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
308843.78
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
7564
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
308,843.78 kg
From port: Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Haiphong Lach H
Foreign Port of Lading
Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
MRKU6921747
MRKU8237707
MRKU8575561
MRSU0491153
MRSU0556932
MSKU3632064
MSKU5409321
TCLU3057380
TEMU1328366
TEMU2126930
TLLU2432709
UETU2633020
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SANTANA
Voyage Number
532E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257650130
Lloyd's Code
9289934
HTS Codes
HTS 7007.19