菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Acma SpA

企业页面   Italy

See Acma SpA's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

117美国进口货运
US
1,025 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

117 U.S. shipments available for Acma SpA, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-08-15 Acma SpA
Foth Production Solution Llc
XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX
货运提单
2025-08-15 Acma SpA
Foth Production Solution Llc
XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXX
货运提单
2025-07-14 Acma SpA
Foth Production Solution Llc
XXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Acma SpA

 
地址
VIA COLOMBO, 1 BOLOGNA 40131
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,616 shipment records available

Date
2025-08-15
Shipper Name
A.C.M.A. S.P.A.
Shipper Address
VIA COLOMBO, 1 BOLOGNA 40131
Consignee Name
Foth Production Solutions Llc
Consignee Address
2121 INNOVATION COURT 54115 DE PERE WI US
Weight
81795
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
81795.0
Quantity
19
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
81,795.0 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Bologna
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
CXSU1091663
MSCU4445346
MSCU4468510
TCLU6001276
TCLU6018983
TCLU6024857
TEXU8997979
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
THE GREAT OCEAN LINE PTE. LTD.
Vessel Name
MSC PARIS
Voyage Number
MU528
Bill of Lading Number
GOLA380914000267
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUGK321768
HTS Codes
HTS 8481.80