菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse

企业页面   Canada

See Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

205 U.S. shipments available for Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Jinson Metal Ltd.
Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Huizhou Laufor Metal Co., Ltd.
Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse
XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 Jinson Metal Ltd.
Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Alcoa Canada Co Transit Warehouse

 
地址
1775 RUE MARIE-VICTORIN ST-BRUNO DE MONTARVILLE QC CANADA J3V 6B7 TECONTACT:MATHIEU DAIGLE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 81 - Metals; n.e.c., cermets and articles thereof
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  5. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

205 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Jinson Metal Limited
Shipper Address
FLAT/RM.517 NEW CITY CTR 2 LEIY UE MUN RD KWUN TONG KOWLOON HK KOWLOON HK
Consignee Name
Alcoa Canada Co U Transit War
Consignee Address
1775 RUE MARIE-VICTORIN ST-BRUNO DE MONTARVILLE QC CANADA J3V 6B7 TECONTACT:MATHIEU DAIGLE
Notify Party Name
Alcoa Canada Co U Transit War
Notify Party Address
C/O GROUPE ROBERT INC 1775 MAR, ST-BRUNO-DE-MONTARVILLE, MONTREAL QCJ3V6B7 CA
Weight
141587
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
141587.0
Quantity
241
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
141,587.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Busan South Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX X XXXX XX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
ATSU8373604
ATSU8373610
ATSU8373625
ATSU8373630
ATSU8373646
ATSU8373651
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX
Carrier Name
AM GLOBAL SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
MAERSK SARNIA
Voyage Number
539E
Bill of Lading Number
ANTO2GK09271SC
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258665611
Lloyd's Code
9289946
HTS Codes
HTS 8516.10