菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Alimentos Maravilla S.A.

企业页面   Guatemala

See Alimentos Maravilla S.A.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

210美国进口货运
US
136 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

210 U.S. shipments available for Alimentos Maravilla S.A., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Tomates Del Guadiana S Coop
Alimentos Maravilla S.A.
XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-18
Alimentos Maravilla S.A.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXX
货运提单
2025-10-18 Rfg Foods (Pty) ) ) Ltd.
Alimentos Maravilla S.A.
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Alimentos Maravilla S.A.

 
地址
3A AVENIDA NORTE FINAL FINCA EL ZAPOTE ZONA 2, GUATEMALA. TELEFONO: 22891666 GUATEMALA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  4. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  5. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

697 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Tomates Del Guadiana, S.Coop.
Shipper Address
CARRETERA DE YELBESS/N SANTA AMALIA 06410 SPAIN
Consignee Name
Alimentos Maravilla, S.A.
Consignee Address
3A AVENIDA NORTE FINAL FINCA EL ZAPOTE ZONA 2, GUATEMALA. TELEFONO: 22891666 GUATEMALA
Notify Party Name
Alimentos Maravilla, S.A.
Notify Party Address
3ERA AVENIDA NORTE FINAL FINCA EL, ZAPOTE, ZONA 2 GUATEMALA, GUATEMALA, NIT 432146-4
Weight
143640
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
143640.0
Quantity
560
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
143,640.0 kg
From port: Caucedo, Dominican Republic
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Lisbon, Pt
Foreign Port of Lading
Caucedo, Dominican Republic
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
Container
CAIU6866360
HLBU1045616
HLBU1094101
HLXU1007486
SEGU3641666
TEMU1397304
TEMU4439403
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MINDORO
Voyage Number
2541N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBC1250781822
Lloyd's Code
9944730
HTS Codes
HTS 2007.99