菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

All Pet Plastics Inc.

企业页面   United States

See All Pet Plastics Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

262 U.S. shipments available for All Pet Plastics Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2012-08-27 Jiangyin Xingyu New Material Co., Ltd.
All Pet Plastics Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2012-08-27 Jiangyin Xingyu New Material Co., Ltd.
All Pet Plastics Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2012-08-27 Jiangyin Xingyu New Material Co., Ltd.
All Pet Plastics Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for All Pet Plastics Inc.

 
地址
5701 E.CLARK ST ONTARIO CA 9176
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  3. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

262 shipment records available

Date
2012-08-27
Shipper Name
Jiangyin Xingtai New Material Ltd
Shipper Address
Hongdou Village, Gushan Town, Jiangyin, Jiangsu, China, 214413
Consignee Name
Allpet Plastics Inc.
Consignee Address
5701 E.CLARK ST ONTARIO CA 9176
Notify Party Name
Allpet Plastics Inc.
Notify Party Address
12925B MARLAY AVE, FONTANA CA 92337, 1 (909) 605-1668
Weight
210800
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
210800.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
290
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
210,800.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Zhangjiagang
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
CAIU2526634
CAIU2658780
DFSU2913511
GESU1317709
HJCU2152540
HJCU2366922
HJCU8164019
HJCU8320831
HJCU8439820
HJCU8446429
Carrier Name
TOLL GLOBAL FORWARDING (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Vessel Name
HANJIN BOSTON
Voyage Number
0068E
Bill of Lading Number
TGFHTSHA0478070
Master Bill of Lading Number
HJSCNKKL22318600
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.60