菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

An My Packaging Production Ltd.

企业页面   Vietnam

See An My Packaging Production Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

98 U.S. shipments available for An My Packaging Production Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-30 An My Packaging Production Ltd.
American Panel Solutions Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-17 An My Packaging Production Ltd.
American Panel Solutions Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-10 An My Packaging Production Ltd.
American Panel Solutions Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for An My Packaging Production Ltd.

 
地址
LOT 21 NOI HOANG INDUSTRIAL CLUST BAC GIANG BAC GIANG VIETNAM TE8024333
 
 
Top products
  1. wooden
  2. plywood
  3. glued
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

98 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-30
Shipper Name
An My Packaging Production Limited
Shipper Address
LOT 21 NOI HOANG INDUSTRIAL CLUST BAC GIANG BAC GIANG VIETNAM TE8024333
Consignee Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Consignee Address
1975 SOUTH 99TH AV PHOENIX AZ 85353 UNITED STATES TE9422252
Notify Party Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Notify Party Address
1975 S. 99TH AVENUE PHOENIX AZ 8535, PHOENIX AZ85353 US EMzhong.mai@jasolaraz.com
Also Notify Party Name
American Panel Solutions Llc
Also Notify Party Address
1975 S. 99TH AVENUE PHOENIX AZ 8535, PHOENIX AZ85353 US TE14805650956
Weight
225420
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
102248.79
Quantity
90
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
20773
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
102,248.79 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Haiphong Lach H
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX
Container
HASU4896294
MRKU5639750
MRKU6203879
MSKU1134843
MSKU9597150
TCKU6152613
TCNU2738832
TGBU6840565
TRHU5664383
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK KINLOSS
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258233462
Lloyd's Code
9333022
HTS Codes
HTS 4415.20