菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

企业页面   China

See Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

5,412美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

5,412 U.S. shipments available for Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Tp Solution Co.
XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Malibu Wellness
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-24 Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Tactical Sourcing Llc
XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Anhui Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

 
地址
669 Chang Jiang West Road, Hefei, Anhui, China, 230088
 

aniec@mail.hf.ah.cn
www.aniec.com
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)
  3. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

5,432 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Anhui Import And Export Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
669 Chang Jiang West Road, Hefei, Anhui, China, 230088
Consignee Name
Tp Solution Company
Consignee Address
10955 ARROW ROUTE. RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 91731
Weight
151580
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
151580.0
Quantity
311
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
134
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
151,580.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Shang Hai,Shangha
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
CEOU5007236
CEOU5007257
CEOU5007262
CEOU5007283
CEOU5007299
CEOU5007323
Carrier Name
JIANGSU JIENUO INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT FORWARDING CO LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL BRUSSELS
Voyage Number
065E
Bill of Lading Number
JJIWJN250900397
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6431513600
HTS Codes
HTS 3918.10