Date
2023-06-25
Shipper Name
Apll Lanka Ff (Pvt) Ltd On Behalf
Shipper Address
123 MCLARENCE BLDG BAUDDHALOKA COLOMBO 04 SRI LANKA
Consignee Name
Eddie Bauer Llc
Consignee Address
2200 1ST AVES SUITE 400SEATTLEW 98134 USA2.VANDEGRIFT FORWARDING
Notify Party Name
Vandegrift Forwarding 1111
Notify Party Address
BAYHILL DRIVE,SUITE 310 SAN BRUNO,, CA 94066.A:EB TEAM EDDIEBAUER., MCSI.NAM@MAERSK.COM OFFICE +1, 16506977300
Weight
123283
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
55920.227
Quantity
5720
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
559
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Sri Lanka
Details
55,920.227 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Colombo
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Container
MRKU2318930
MRKU3674860
MRKU5362916
MRSU3888843
MRSU5747079
MRSU5828550
TCNU1497659
TCNU5551254
TRHU5663330
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ESSEX
Voyage Number
322N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU227231503
Lloyd's Code
9458092
HTS Codes
HTS 6204.62;HTS 6110.20;HTS 6205.20;HTS 6205.30;HTS 6203.49;HTS 6203.43;HTS 6204.63;HTS 6105.90;HTS 6205.90