菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) ) Ltd.

企业页面   Australia

See Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) ) Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

98 U.S. shipments available for Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) ) Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2024-08-09 Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) Ltd.
Pueblo Viejo Dominicana Corporation
XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2024-05-12 Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) Ltd.
Pueblo Viejo Dominicana Corporation
XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX
货运提单
2024-04-20 Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) Ltd.
Pueblo Viejo Dominicana Corporation
XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Australian Gold Reagents (Pty) ) Ltd.

 
地址
Kwinana Beach Rd, Kwinana, WA, Australia, 6167
 
 
Top products
  1. sodio
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  2. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.

Sample Bill of Lading

98 shipment records available

Date
2024-08-09
Shipper Name
Australian Gold Reagents Pty Ltd
Shipper Address
Kwinana Beach Rd, Kwinana, WA, Australia, 6167
Consignee Name
Pueblo Viejo Dominicana Corporation
Consignee Address
14TH FLOOR ACROPOLIS CTR CITIGROUP TOWER SANTO DOMINGO 11111 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Notify Party Name
Maritima Dominicana Sas
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA SANCHEZ KM 12 1/2, SANTO DOMINGO, 11116, 18095396000
Weight
697763
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
316499.97
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
420
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Australia
Details
316,499.97 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Fremantle
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX
Container
HASU1014896
HASU1018757
MRKU8080011
MRKU8172400
MRKU8471171
MRKU9768945
MRKU9879810
MRSU0188677
MRSU0561327
MSKU3107620
MSKU5464231
MSKU5684998
MSKU7967301
SUDU1467323
SUDU1939116
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
SAFMARINE NOKWANDA
Voyage Number
430W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU237804063
Lloyd's Code
9294393
HTS Codes
HTS 2837.11