Date
2025-06-10
Shipper Name
Rademaker B.V.
Shipper Address
Plantijnweg 23, Culemborg, Netherlands, 4104 BC
Consignee Name
Bakery De France
Consignee Address
603-6 DOVER RD 20850 ROCKVILLE MD UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Cj International Inc
Notify Party Address
519 SOUTH ELLWOOD AVENUE, NONE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224
Weight
57904
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
26264.812
Quantity
28
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
26,264.812 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Netherlands
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
CAIU4203570
GAOU6424352
GAOU6430273
GAOU6431578
ICUU9211540
TLLU8553565
UNSU0173770
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
INDEPENDENT CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT FUTURE
Voyage Number
1002W
Bill of Lading Number
IILU145942800
Lloyd's Code
9246712
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.39