菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bakery De France

企业页面   United States

See Bakery De France's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

519 U.S. shipments available for Bakery De France, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-06-10 Rademaker B.V.
Bakery De France
XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2025-06-02 Sancassiano S.p.A.
Bakery De France
XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2024-06-29 Sasa
Bakery De France
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bakery De France

 
地址
603-6 DOVER RD 20850 ROCKVILLE MD UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)

Sample Bill of Lading

519 shipment records available

Date
2025-06-10
Shipper Name
Rademaker B.V.
Shipper Address
Plantijnweg 23, Culemborg, Netherlands, 4104 BC
Consignee Name
Bakery De France
Consignee Address
603-6 DOVER RD 20850 ROCKVILLE MD UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Cj International Inc
Notify Party Address
519 SOUTH ELLWOOD AVENUE, NONE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224
Weight
57904
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
26264.812
Quantity
28
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Netherlands
Details
26,264.812 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Netherlands
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
CAIU4203570
GAOU6424352
GAOU6430273
GAOU6431578
ICUU9211540
TLLU8553565
UNSU0173770
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
INDEPENDENT CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT FUTURE
Voyage Number
1002W
Bill of Lading Number
IILU145942800
Lloyd's Code
9246712
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.39