菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Barthco International Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Barthco International Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

109 U.S. shipments available for Barthco International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2017-12-26
Barthco International Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX
货运提单
2017-10-16
Barthco International Inc.
XXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2017-07-25
Barthco International Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Barthco International Inc.

 
地址
9323 BELLANCA AV LOS ANGELES CA 90045
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  4. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  5. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

109 shipment records available

Date
2017-12-26
Notify Party Name
Barthco International, Inc 9323
Notify Party Address
BELLANCA AVENUE LOS ANGELES, CA, 90045-4711, 1-3105689200 TEL EX 1-310568 16
Weight
157823
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
71587.31
Quantity
6769
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
515
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
71,587.3 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Ningbo
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
AMFU8534048
MRSU3185310
MRSU3578236
MSKU0444459
MSKU1561948
MSKU6348149
MSKU9932881
MVIU0020466
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GUSTAV MAERSK
Voyage Number
749N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU579446978
Lloyd's Code
9359038
HTS Codes
HTS 7615.10;HTS 7615.10.30.25;HTS 7323.93.00.45