Date
2025-09-07
Shipper Name
Base4 Ventures.Llc
Shipper Address
9FL TAI SHANG HUI GUAN CHANG AN DE ZHENG RD DONG GUAN CITY DONG GUAN 523850 CHINA
Consignee Name
Base4 Ventures Llc
Consignee Address
4393 SUNBELT DRIVE ADDISION TEXAS 75001 ADDISON TX 75001 US
Weight
100218
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
100218.0
Quantity
25721
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
100,218.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Ningbo Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
DRYU9854045
EGHU9705000
EGSU6102583
EITU9079910
FFAU4967007
GCXU6349440
Marks Description
XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CHRISTAL LINES
Vessel Name
EVER FORE
Voyage Number
1181E
Bill of Lading Number
CHSL522200128NGB
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV143566536082
Lloyd's Code
9850824
HTS Codes
HTS 6104.44