菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Base4 Ventures Llc

企业页面   China

See Base4 Ventures Llc's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,352 U.S. shipments available for Base4 Ventures Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-07 Base4 Ventures Llc
Base4 Ventures Llc
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-03-27 Base4 Ventures Llc
Top Dog Direct
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2025-03-07 Base4 Ventures Llc
Grocery Outlet Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Base4 Ventures Llc

 
地址
9FL TAI SHANG HUI GUAN CHANG AN DE ZHENG RD DONG GUAN CITY DONG GUAN 523850 CHINA
 
 
Top products
  1. straws
  2. lip
  3. glasses
  4. silver
  5. brush
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 33 - Essential oils and resinoids; perfumery, cosmetic or toilet preparations
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags

Sample Bill of Lading

1,352 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-07
Shipper Name
Base4 Ventures.Llc
Shipper Address
9FL TAI SHANG HUI GUAN CHANG AN DE ZHENG RD DONG GUAN CITY DONG GUAN 523850 CHINA
Consignee Name
Base4 Ventures Llc
Consignee Address
4393 SUNBELT DRIVE ADDISION TEXAS 75001 ADDISON TX 75001 US
Weight
100218
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
100218.0
Quantity
25721
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
100,218.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Ningbo Cn
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
DRYU9854045
EGHU9705000
EGSU6102583
EITU9079910
FFAU4967007
GCXU6349440
Marks Description
XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CHRISTAL LINES
Vessel Name
EVER FORE
Voyage Number
1181E
Bill of Lading Number
CHSL522200128NGB
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV143566536082
Lloyd's Code
9850824
HTS Codes
HTS 6104.44