菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Bay Brokerage Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Bay Brokerage Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

507 U.S. shipments available for Bay Brokerage Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14
Bay Brokerage
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X X XX X X XX X X XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-18 Red Wish Ltd.
Bay Brokerage
XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-18
Bay Brokerage
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Bay Brokerage Inc.

 
地址
100 WALNUT ST CHAMPLAIN NY 12919 USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 92 - Musical instruments; parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

507 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Notify Party Name
Bay Brokerage
Notify Party Address
6995 BETHLEHEM BLVD EDGEMERE MD 212, ALEXANDRIA BAY NY13607 US EMairocean@baybrokerageus.c
Also Notify Party Name
Bay Brokerage
Also Notify Party Address
6995 BETHLEHEM BLVD EDGEMERE MD 212, ALEXANDRIA BAY NY13607 US TE13154826161
Weight
371479
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
168500.05
Quantity
178
Quantity Unit
CRT
Measure
11259
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
168,500.05 kg
From port: Salvador, Brazil
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Itapoa
Foreign Port of Lading
Salvador, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX X X XX X X XX X X XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXX X X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BEAU5023304
GESU6075819
MRKU6318395
MRSU6056636
TCLU7991933
TLLU5115950
Marks Description
XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK MONTE ALEGRE
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259563067
Lloyd's Code
9348065
HTS Codes
HTS 4412.39